COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    10068 BYSC CORONA UNITED B05  1   INTERAMERCAVELREDDRP 9/13  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
  - - - -    17731 LA ESPERANZA/SCORPIONS  1   AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    21411 VALLEY UNITED - SLINEY  1   FC UNITED SILVER DROP 9/7  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    10684 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  1   CORONA KINGS DROP 10/25  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 0:00 AM   13306 FC LONG BEACH RED  1   CUSC 02  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
 9:00 AM   13078 HEMET JUVENTUS  1   CORONA KINGS DROP 9/30  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:00 PM   23436 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  1   SANTA ANA FC DROP 9/23  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    14454 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  1   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
  - - - -    18075 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   19219 CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO  1   IUSC REAL MADRID /BRAZIL  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   12862 LA ESPERANZA  1   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    13313 UIFC PUMAS USA  1   CUSC 02  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
  - - - -    20410 CUSC 97 BLUE  1   LEGACYBARCELONA DROP 9/13  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    11145 VNSO DYNAMITE  1   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13087 MILAN BLACK  1   CORONA KINGS DROP 9/30  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    21422 WCS ACADEMY LADY FALCONS  1   VENTURA FC AFC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    23462 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  1   LEGACY FC-DROP 9/20  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10693 HEMET JUVENTUS  1   CORONA KINGS DROP 10/25  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   23437 AC BREA G95  1   SANTA ANA FC DROP 9/23  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 3:15 PM   21463 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   CORONA KINGS  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:55 PM   16313 MILAN BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 3:25 PM   23439 CFC VALEDORAS  1   SANTA ANA FC DROP 9/23  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    11970 SOUTH BAY FALCONS F.C  1   CAL STARS ATH DROP 9/17  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
  - - - -    13092 WESTFIELD SC B2003  1   CORONA KINGS DROP 9/30  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
  - - - -    23399 TITANS FC  1   SANTA ANA FC DROP 9/23  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
  - - - -    19657 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    17737 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   23686 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1994  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    10737 FULLERTON RANGER RED  1   AC BREA BLACK DROP 9/23  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
  - - - -    19580 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  1   FC LONG BEACH DROP 9/28  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    23052 PCSC B95 WHITE  1   FUTURE STARS SC DROP 9/29  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 9:45 AM   17846 CYPRESS FC WHITE  1   LYON  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11503 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 2:30 PM   14495 LA PREMIER FC SC  1   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    23140 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1994  1   IUSC PUMASSB DROP 10/8  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    12653 AVFC  1   ROYAL PUMA FC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    19678 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    21392 MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   VENTURA FC AFC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    22097 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   IE SURF B96 LOPEZ  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    22550 XPLOSION SC  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G96  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
  - - - -    10678 DESERT UNITED B04  1   CORONA KINGS DROP 10/25  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    15392 IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  1   OXNARD PAL AC  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
  - - - -    17763 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  1   AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   22607 GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   COASTALVALLEY UTD BLUE SB  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    30577 NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  1   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B99  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30543 CANYON FC WHITE  1   CYSASL-LEON  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    31177 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   LA MIRADA SOCCER G94  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31118 CROWN CITY UTD B18 BLUE  1   N.V.S.C. BU-18 WHITE  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30991 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31081 LAZERS SC WHITE  1   VENTURA GU17 2041  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    31608 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1998  1   SPARTANS FC FAS USA  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31644 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  1   BRM  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30773 XPLOSION BLACK  1   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31621 CELTIC HOOPS  1   GREATER LB SCORPIONS  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31633 INTER MURRIETA  1   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31660 CYPRESS FC BLUE  1   VENTURA FC 1323  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30739 OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE  1   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    30855 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   PCSC B97 WHITE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19355 MVSC LEGACY WHITE  1   CA CAPO WHIT DROP10/14  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
  - - - -    19138 WEST COVINA SHFC ELITE  1   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
  - - - -    17000 PACIFIC NEWPORT MESA EPIC  1   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT/MESA  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
  - - - -    20064 TITANS FC  1   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    19684 CVU BLUE G98  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    22876 HG EAGLES SC  1   ISA - IRVINE  0   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
  - - - -    23563 AVSC AMBUSH  1   COASTAL VALLEY CHAOS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    31348 WOLFPACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31706 IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  1   ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31690 N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE  1   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    19370 FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  1   CA CAPO WHIT DROP10/14  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
  - - - -    20066 DESERT UNITED SC G98  1   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    31033 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   VC FUSION - JD  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31169 AVFC - WHITE  1   EAGLES  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    13210 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  1   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    15143 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   21497 10 SC RIPTIDE  1   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    30025 HEMET JUVENTUS  1   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30791 CELTIC HOOPS  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31268 MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23369 OXNARD WAVE #7409   FREEDOM FC G95   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
  - - - -    30797 YASC SPARTANS  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30022 NECAXA USA  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04WHT  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    11270 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    11984 SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  1   CAL STARS ATH DROP 9/17  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    23602 PALMDALE THUNDER G95  1   COASTAL VALLEY CHAOS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    19112 WEST COVINA SHFC ELITE   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
  - - - -    15145 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   12652 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   ROYAL PUMA FC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    36015 XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    11765 LA PREMIER FC BLACK   NECAXA USA- OC PRIDE   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA

The Best Keep Coming Back