COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    10073 INTERAMERCAVELREDDRP 9/13  0   CORINTHIANS SC B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    11969 CAL STARS ATH DROP 9/17  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B03  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
 8:00 AM   13090 CORONA KINGS DROP 9/30  0   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    23465 LEGACY FC-DROP 9/20  0   WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    10731 AC BREA BLACK DROP 9/23   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04WHT   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    17727 AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    17759 AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   LA ESPERANZA/SCORPIONS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
11:30 AM   23017 BRAZIL STARS - BU19  0   FC DEPORTIVO  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    15391 OXNARD PAL AC  0   IE SURF B00 MOSAQUITES  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
  - - - -    17765 AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    30578 CORINTHIANS SC WEST B99  0   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    17764 AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   VALLEY UNITED U14 VORSTER  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    31178 LA MIRADA SOCCER G94  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G95RED  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31119 N.V.S.C. BU-18 WHITE  0   FC DEPORTIVO  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30992 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19158 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACAD. #2472  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
  - - - -    31082 VENTURA GU17 2041  0   FC LONG BEACH G96  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    31606 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  0   HDYSL FC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31642 BRM  0   AVFC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30774 SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710  0   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31622 GREATER LB SCORPIONS  0   WEST COVINA SHFC ELITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31634 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   OXNARD AC GOLD  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31661 VENTURA FC 1323  0   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30740 NEWBURY PARK UNITED  0   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    10721 CORONA KINGS DROP 10/25  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    15329 WCS ACADEMY - EAST VALLEY  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G01  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
  - - - -    15142 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   CROWN CITY UTD G12 BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    17744 AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    30853 PCSC B97 WHITE  0   FC UNITED GOLD  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    18151 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  0   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    19363 CA CAPO WHIT DROP10/14  0   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
  - - - -    19162 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 NOON   20065 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    31349 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31707 ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  0   PCSC B98 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31691 CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    19145 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   VALLEY UNITED- FLUMINENSE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
  - - - -    31034 VC FUSION - JD  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31170 EAGLES  0   PUMAS ACADEMY OC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23345 FREEDOM FC G95  0   CVU BLUE G95  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
  - - - -    30026 MILAN BLACK  0   CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30792 VC FUSION YSA  0   IE SURF G98 SMALL  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31269 IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  0   EMPIRE SC G00  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30798 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30023 BYSC CORONA UNITED B04WHT  0   VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    15144 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    10501 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
  - - - -    10504 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
  - - - -    14473 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  0   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
  - - - -    10995 CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back