COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

THOUSAND OAKS PARK #3SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10012 CVU BLUE B05  5   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11132 CVU BLUE G04  7   CITY SOCCER YASA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11121 CVU BLUE G04  0   EAGLES  9   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10283 CVU BLUE G05  0   PACIFIC SC HB  4   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10299 EAGLES  8   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   10001 CVU BLUE B05  2   CVU RED B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   10281 EAGLES  2   PACIFIC SC HB  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   10316 CVU BLUE G05  2   NHB BLACK  3   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11133 CVU BLUE G04  1   VNSO DYNAMITE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10002 CVU RED B05  0   EAGLES  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   10135 CVU WHITE B05  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   10013 CVU BLUE B05  6   GVFC JR  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   10317 CVU BLUE G05  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:15 AM   10297 EAGLES  12   CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   10300 EAGLES  10   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   10314 CVU BLUE G05  5   CORINTHIANS SC G05  1   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10004 CVU RED B05  2   FC UNITED GOLD 2109  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10009 CVU BLUE B05  3   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11129 CVU BLUE G04  5   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10122 CVU WHITE B05  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10011 CVU BLUE B05  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  10   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10006 CVU RED B05  1   LA ESPERANZA  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11131 CVU BLUE G04  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:15 AM   10302 CVU BLUE G05  4   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   10159 CVU WHITE B05  3   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   10035 CVU RED B05  1   GVFC JR  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 1:00 PM   10312 CVU BLUE G05  2   FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  6   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   10165 CVU WHITE B05  7   FC UNITED SILVER  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 3:25 PM   10029 CVU RED B05  2   CVU BLUE B05  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10164 CVU WHITE B05  5   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10036 CVU BLUE B05  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11156 CVU BLUE G04  5   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   10031 CVU RED B05  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10144 CVU WHITE B05  1   LA PREMIER FC  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30214 CVU BLUE B03  1   UIFC PICO GUNNERS  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30215 UIFC PICO GUNNERS  0   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30216 WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  0   CVU BLUE B03  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10038 CVU BLUE B05  5   FC UNITED GOLD 2109  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10033 CVU RED B05  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11158 CVU BLUE G04  3   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30088 CVU BLUE B05  4   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30295 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30089 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE B05  6   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30296 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  5   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30090 OC PREMIER ORANGE B05  0   CVU BLUE B05  3   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   30297 FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10360 CVU BLUE G05  1   EAGLES  8   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10155 CVU WHITE B05  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back