COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

TEMPLE CITY HS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16703 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  5   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   13141 SANTA ANITA SC  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B11  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
11:05 AM   22638 SANTA ANITA SC  1   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   19646 SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  5   VC FUSION YSA  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18302 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  1   IE SURF G99 PARK  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   22615 SANTA ANITA SC  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17266 SANTA ANITA SC  1   FC MAN UNITED B99  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   17567 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   BRM  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13143 SANTA ANITA SC  5   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   19638 SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  2   PCSC G98 WHITE  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19648 SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   13125 SANTA ANITA SC  13   NECAXA RAYOS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
11:15 AM   15129 SANTA ANITA SC  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   17268 SANTA ANITA SC  0   UIFC PANTHERS  3   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   16705 SANTA ANITA SC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G00  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:55 PM   18308 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17554 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   18287 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  0   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   16687 SANTA ANITA SC  2   CITY SOCCER CLUB G00  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:45 PM   21338 SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  3   LAZERS SC  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   22629 SANTA ANITA SC  8   PUMAS LIGHTNING  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17270 SANTA ANITA SC  0   AC BREA B99  1   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   19645 SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   22631 SANTA ANITA SC  3   GREATER LB STORM  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17591 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   15116 SANTA ANITA SC  8   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   18326 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU14  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:40 PM   16698 SANTA ANITA SC  2   LA MIRADA SOCCER G00  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   13136 SANTA ANITA SC  8   LEGACY FC -B11  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   13144 SANTA ANITA SC  2   WEST COVINA SHFC  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   21375 SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  0   MILAN RED  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22633 SANTA ANITA SC  2   LEGACY FC  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   19675 SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  0   CVU BLUE G98  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   17293 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FREEDOM FC B99  0   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   21381 SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  1   IE SURF G97 BATTISTA  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   15110 HACIENDA WOLVES  0   SANTA ANITA SC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18333 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  2   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   15153 SANTA ANITA SC  0   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   19660 SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16732 SANTA ANITA SC  4   XPLOSION  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   13170 SANTA ANITA SC  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17596 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  3   WEST COVINA SHFC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   17295 SANTA ANITA SC  3   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
11:10 AM   21380 SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  3   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1997  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15158 SANTA ANITA SC  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   18337 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  0   LAZERS SC BLACK  6   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   21360 SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  1   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17576 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   22635 SANTA ANITA SC  1   GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   17297 SANTA ANITA SC  4   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
11:35 AM   19672 SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18321 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   21371 SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   13159 SANTA ANITA SC  6   BRM  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
12:50 PM   16721 SANTA ANITA SC  0   CROWN CITY UTD G13 WHITE  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:25 PM   17587 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:00 PM   15138 SANTA ANITA SC  1   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15149 SANTA ANITA SC  3   CROWN CITY UTD G12 BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back