COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22107 VC FUSION - JD  2   COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   13533 VC FUSION YSA  3   CVU BLUE G02  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   22916 VC FUSION GVJH  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   17395 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  2   AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   18950 VC FUSION - JD  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B98  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18963 VC FUSION YSA  2   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   18939 VC FUSION - JD  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   19650 VC FUSION YSA  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19877 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  1   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   18951 VC FUSION - JD  1   VC FUSION YSA  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   22905 VC FUSION GVJH  1   AVFC - WHITE  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   22102 VC FUSION - JD  1   GVFC CHIVAS  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   17397 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15734 VC FUSION YSA  0   LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   17379 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  1   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:10 AM   18965 VC FUSION YSA  2   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   12809 VC FUSION YSA  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:25 PM   14843 VC FUSION YSA 9888  0   EAGLES BLUE  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18947 VC FUSION - JD  7   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   14961 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   19656 VC FUSION YSA  1   CVU BLUE G98  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   13535 VC FUSION YSA  3   N.V.S.C. GU-11 BREAKAWAY  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:30 PM   15740 LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  3   CVU RED B00  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19864 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  4   VENTURA RIPTIDES  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   17390 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  1   CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   14850 VC FUSION YSA 9888  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15736 VC FUSION YSA  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   15750 LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  3   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   22344 VENTURA FC  7   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
 1:10 PM   23648 VENTURA FC  3   GVFC NORTH STARS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22909 VC FUSION GVJH  3   VENTURA FC  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   18949 VC FUSION - JD  1   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   17398 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  3   VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   22106 VC FUSION - JD  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19901 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   18973 VC FUSION YSA  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  4   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   13528 VC FUSION YSA  0   N.V.S.C. GU-11 TEMPO  6   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   12796 VC FUSION YSA  0   COASTAL VALLEY UNITED B02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:30 PM   14948 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   COASTAL VALLEY REBELS  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15738 VC FUSION YSA  1   CVU BLUE B00  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   15747 LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   22921 VENTURA FC  0   N.V.S.C. BU-19 ELITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   23659 VENTURA FC  2   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17424 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  4   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   12833 VC FUSION YSA  0   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   22129 VC FUSION - JD  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   19907 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  1   FC UNITED GOLD  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:50 PM   22911 VC FUSION GVJH  0   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18979 VC FUSION YSA  1   VC FUSION - JD  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   14866 VC FUSION YSA 9888  1   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   19681 VC FUSION YSA  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   14985 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   CVU WHITE G01  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15777 LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  1   CVU BLUE B00  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   15761 VC FUSION YSA  0   CVU RED B00  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   14991 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  6   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   12839 VC FUSION YSA  0   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   13562 VC FUSION YSA  2   NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18974 VC FUSION - JD  0   EAGLES  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   19906 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  1   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   14875 VC FUSION YSA 9888  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   19685 VC FUSION YSA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   15762 LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:20 PM   20858 VENTURA FC  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15763 VC FUSION YSA  1   COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   14990 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   12838 VC FUSION YSA  1   VENTURA FC GOJAI  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:35 PM   21442 VENTURA FC AFC  1   VALLEY UNITED - SLINEY  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:35 AM   18984 VC FUSION YSA  1   EAGLES  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   22131 VC FUSION - JD  0   SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   22913 VC FUSION GVJH  7   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:20 PM   19886 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  1   VENTURA FC-UNITED  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18976 VC FUSION - JD  2   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   18994 VC FUSION YSA  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B98  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31352 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31243 CROWN CITY UTD G13 WHITE  0   VENTURA FC TIGERS  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31353 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   ELITE FC - STRIKERS  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   31245 PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  0   CROWN CITY UTD G13 WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   31351 ELITE FC - STRIKERS  6   VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   22133 VC FUSION - JD  3   N.V.S.C. BU-17 RAMPAGE  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18988 VC FUSION YSA  8   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   12818 VC FUSION YSA  0   VENTURA FC  8   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   14970 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   19669 VC FUSION YSA  1   PCSC G98 WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   19897 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  3   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15774 LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  2   COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   15765 VC FUSION YSA  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   17413 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  4   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  5   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14981 VC FUSION YSA M.E.  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12829 VC FUSION YSA  0   LA ESPERANZA/ESTUDIANTES  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:00 AM   14860 VC FUSION YSA 9888  0   SOUTH VALLEY G01-LYNCH  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back