COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

HILL ELEMENTARY #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18525 CFC PRIDE  4   XPLOSION SC  5   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   23415 CFC VALEDORAS  1   TUSTIN UNITED  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
12:35 PM   17451 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 2:10 PM   20688 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  0   ELITE FOOTBALL CLUB SC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 3:55 PM   13358 CFC UNITED  4   IE SURF G02 CLARKE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23424 CFC VALEDORAS  0   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  5   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:00 AM   23513 CFC UNITED  5   WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15178 CFC PUMAS  4   CYPRESS FC BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17453 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   WOLFPACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
10:40 AM   13359 CFC UNITED  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:20 PM   18527 CFC PRIDE  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  6   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   20674 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BU16  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17435 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  5   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
10:35 AM   13347 CFC UNITED  1   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:05 PM   20680 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  3   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT/MESA  3   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:50 PM   18509 CFC PRIDE  0   SO CAL GUNNER WILD THINGS  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
 3:25 PM   23528 CFC UNITED  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G95RED  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18520 CFC PRIDE  1   PCSC G99 BLUE  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   15170 CFC PUMAS  1   PACIFIC SC BLUE LAGUNAS  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
12:05 PM   20154 CFC STORM  5   PACIFIC SC HB WAVES  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:50 PM   17446 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  5   TUSTIN UNITED  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13355 CFC UNITED  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   23539 CFC UNITED  0   WOLFPACK  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23450 CFC VALEDORAS  2   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:00 AM   18575 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
12:35 PM   20687 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  5   CANYON FC BU16  1   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 2:20 PM   18528 CFC PRIDE  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G99  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13357 CFC UNITED  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   15177 CFC PUMAS  0   CYPRESS FC WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
 NOON   20191 CFC STORM  1   CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23457 CFC VALEDORAS  0   AC BREA G95  5   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:00 AM   17480 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:35 PM   20717 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  11   TUSTIN UNITED  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 2:20 PM   23547 CFC UNITED  5   CANYON FC G95  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:05 PM   18554 CFC PRIDE  0   HG EAGLES  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20702 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  3   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BU16  1   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   20195 CFC STORM  3   WOLFPACK BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15207 CFC PUMAS  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20196 CFC STORM  3   CANYON FC  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
10:45 AM   15192 CFC PUMAS  0   GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
12:15 PM   18537 CFC PRIDE  3   SO CAL GUNNER WILD THINGS  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13382 CFC UNITED  2   CELTIC ACADEMY G02  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   15198 CFC PUMAS  0   PACIFIC SC BLUE LAGUNAS  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
 NOON   18555 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  4   CFC PRIDE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18543 CFC PRIDE  1   LA MIRADA SOCCER G99  6   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   20176 CFC STORM  0   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:20 PM   17469 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   CANYON FC BLUE  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20714 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   20182 PACIFIC SC HB WAVES  0   CFC STORM  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   31322 EMPIRE SC G01  1   CFC PUMAS  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
10:15 AM   23483 CFC UNITED  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:15 PM   31321 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   EMPIRE SC G01  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31323 CFC PUMAS  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15204 CFC PUMAS  2   WOLFPACK  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
10:30 AM   13384 CFC UNITED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   20187 CFC STORM  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31432 CFC UNITED  9   AVSC AMBUSH G02  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   18581 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   BOYS U15 PREMIER
12:30 PM   31433 AVSC AMBUSH G02  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31434 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   CFC UNITED  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back