COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

VAN NUYS HIGH SCHOOL

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14110 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   17719 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   12522 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   LA ESPERANZA/CHIVAS USA  4   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:35 PM   13418 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G02  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:35 AM   17714 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:10 AM   18816 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   20338 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18820 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   17716 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  3   AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   18174 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   LA ESPERANZA/OXNARD FC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   12514 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GVFC CHIVAS  5   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   16539 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   OXNARD AC GOLD  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14107 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   CVU BLUE B01  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   12524 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   HG EAGLES  4   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   20348 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
12:45 PM   13420 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16526 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   18823 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   17144 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   EMPIRE SC ELITE  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
 1:15 PM   15798 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   AVFC 00 RED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17741 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   CVU WHITE B99  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   15835 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:10 AM   18199 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   20350 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   IUSC BRASIL URRUTIA  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12551 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   DOWNEY FC TITANS  8   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15841 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   AVSC AMBUSH  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   16569 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   MADRID PREMIER SC G00  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   13447 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  4   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15840 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   14134 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   PCSC B01 BLUE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:05 AM   16568 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   21158 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   18825 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   VALLEY UNITED - RED  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17745 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   17095 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   N.V.S.C. BU-14 GHSS  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
11:20 AM   18203 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   VENTURA FC-UNITED  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   18826 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:40 PM   20317 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15820 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   21138 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G97  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   15160 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   16548 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CROWN CITY UTD G13 BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14136 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   12548 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   13444 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   PCSC G02 BLUE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   17743 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  0   LA ESPERANZA/SCORPIONS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15831 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   15140 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   16559 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back