COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ARLINGTON HTS SPORTS PK 1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 5:00 PM   19705 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  0   INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 6:40 PM   21179 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  7   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23119 RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  5   MILAN RED 2249  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   23442 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  3   10 SOCCER CLUB RIOT  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   19341 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  5   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   17676 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  0   OLIMPUS FC B99 RF  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:30 PM   15973 RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  1   MILAN WHITE  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   21162 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 4:45 PM   19709 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  1   IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22454 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   23132 RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   13627 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  0   WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   17682 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  2   CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 4:45 PM   19690 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  1   XOLOS USA GU15 BELL  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:35 AM   17661 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  0   INTER MURRIETA FC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
11:20 AM   14386 RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  0   COACHELLA VALLEY NATIONAL  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   23452 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  0   AC BREA G95  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 5:00 PM   22054 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  0   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 7:00 PM   21200 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23142 RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  0   TITANS FC  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   21166 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   22461 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  1   LAZERS SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   22059 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  0   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   15060 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  0   TITANS FC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 4:30 PM   12959 RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  4   MILAN WHITE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 6:00 PM   17700 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  4   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B99  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22091 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   LA ACADEMIA SC  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   21189 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   IUSC MATRIX  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   23454 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  3   CFC VALEDORAS  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   22490 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   20750 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  3   RIVERSIDE FC B97  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   22491 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   WOLFPACK WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 5:00 PM   23144 RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  1   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1994  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15097 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  1   LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   22476 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   23069 RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:30 PM   23402 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  4   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 3:30 PM   17707 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   14423 RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  1   RIALTO FIRE 2389  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 4:30 PM   14071 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B01  0   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:45 AM   19738 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  3   OLIMPIA SC 98  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   16005 RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  0   CYSASL COACHELLA B13  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   14408 RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  0   YASC SPARTANS FC B01  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:35 PM   13005 RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  4   RIALTO FIRE  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 4:05 PM   20753 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  2   FONTANA FC B97  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   15102 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  2   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 4:30 PM   13662 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  1   HDYSL FC G02  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 6:00 PM   13009 RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   22076 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  1   CYSASL NEW CASTLE  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 5:00 PM   21193 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23421 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  0   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   23092 RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  1   INTER MURRIETA  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   22488 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   14393 RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  0   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   15082 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  1   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  8   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 4:30 PM   19729 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  2   RIALTO FIRE SC G98  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 6:15 PM   21194 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  2   IUSC MATRIX  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   13664 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  2   DESERT ELITE NATIVES 02  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 4:30 PM   14420 RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  0   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back