COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

OAK CREEK B

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17785 ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  1   ELITE FC - HEAT  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
10:35 AM   22466 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   20337 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 2:20 PM   21657 IRVINE TOROS-DROP 9/19  0   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17792 ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  1   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20343 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  4   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
11:20 AM   21659 IRVINE TOROS-DROP 9/19  0   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B96  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:20 PM   21935 ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   18742 ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  1   WOLFPACK  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   19808 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  1   FC MAN UNITED G98  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   22472 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  3   WOLFPACK WHITE  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17774 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  8   ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
11:00 AM   22842 ISA - IRVINE  0   IE SURF B95 BUDD  2   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   21954 ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  7   GREATER LB UNITED  1   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   19850 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  2   NECAXA USA  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   17799 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  2   OC PREMIER B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   14485 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  1   HACIENDA WOLVES FC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   19830 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  3   EMPIRE SC G98  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   20307 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  0   RIVERSIDE FC  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 NOON   22485 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  1   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   22888 ISA - IRVINE  0   XOLOS BU18 ACADEMY TEM  4   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back