COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21291 OC PREMIER BLACK  2   NHB FC  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   13477 OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:15 PM   18018 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22410 OC PREMIER ORANGE  7   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
11:00 AM   22407 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   21724 OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  4   TFA BARCELONA RED  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   22658 OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  9   PUMAS LIGHTNING  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21293 OC PREMIER BLACK  3   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   15645 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  4   ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  0   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
12:20 PM   16984 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21275 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   17771 OC PREMIER B99 BLACK  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  8   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
12:20 PM   22414 OC PREMIER BLACK  5   DESERT UNITED G96  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 2:20 PM   22675 OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  1   GREATER LB STORM  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 4:20 PM   18010 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   YASC SPARTANS G99  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18020 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   OLIMPUS TEAM USA 99  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:35 AM   15647 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  1   UIFC NACIONAL  4   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
12:10 PM   13479 OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   IUSC BRASIL  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21737 OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  0   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   22416 OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   21286 OC PREMIER BLACK  3   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 2:45 PM   22160 OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:45 PM   13461 OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   LA PREMIER FC MTS  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16990 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   NHB BLACK  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
10:35 AM   22395 OC PREMIER ORANGE  5   BREAKERS G96 BLACK  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
12:35 PM   17782 OC PREMIER B99 BLACK  3   ELITE FC - HEAT  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21746 OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   22162 OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  1   LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   13762 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   AC BREA G02  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   18017 OC PREMIER BLACK  2   IUSC BRASIL RUANO  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13472 OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   15648 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  2   WOLFPACK WHITE  0   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
12:05 PM   16969 OC PREMIER BLACK  2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22697 OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  1   GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   22434 OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   22430 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   ALBION SC WHITE  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18047 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:35 AM   21320 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
12:20 PM   15655 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  3   FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  2   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18032 OC PREMIER BLACK  2   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:35 AM   22441 OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   DESERT UNITED G96  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
12:35 PM   17008 OC PREMIER BLACK  4   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT/MESA  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   22439 OC PREMIER BLACK  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   30661 OC PREMIER WHITE  0   TITANS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   17012 MVSC LEGACY BLACK  3   OC PREMIER BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   30662 TITANS FC BLACK  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   13506 OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   30663 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   OC PREMIER WHITE  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   30983 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   15661 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  1   TUSTIN UNITED  1   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   30982 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   17015 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GREATER LB WAVES  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   30984 OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  3   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  6   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21309 OC PREMIER BLACK  3   LEGACY FC GLORY  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   17805 OC PREMIER B99 BLACK  1   PACIFIC SC RSM  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22703 OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  4   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   21752 OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  2   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   22187 OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  5   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   22445 OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17694 OC PREMIER B99 ORANGE  0   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
10:35 AM   18264 OC PREMIER WHITE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G99  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30709 OC PREMIER BLACK  2   LA MIRADA SOCCER G99  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   21697 OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  0   FREEDOM FC B96  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   30710 LA MIRADA SOCCER G99  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   22446 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 3:00 PM   30711 LA PREMIER FC SC  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   31084 OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   XPLOSION SC  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   15666 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  1   CANYON FC B00  1   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   31085 XPLOSION SC  7   LEGACY FC  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   13495 OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   CLAREMONT STARS G02  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   31086 LEGACY FC  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22424 OC PREMIER BLACK  1   BREAKERS G96 BLACK  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
11:00 AM   22429 OC PREMIER ORANGE  4   ALBION SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   22637 SANTA ANITA SC  2   OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:30 AM   31553 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   31457 NHB FC  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31552 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31456 SANTA MONICA UTD G02  5   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31554 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31458 OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G02  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back