COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LAWRENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10131 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  3   CVU WHITE B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   11298 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   11790 N.V.S.C. BU-10 BREAKAWAY  2   AVFC PUMAS  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   11127 VNSO DYNAMITE  1   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   10520 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 2:55 PM   10852 VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  2   LA PREMIER FC  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10841 VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   10860 VNSO SONICS  11   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
11:00 AM   12361 WEST COAST ELITE FC  0   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
12:10 PM   10021 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  2   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:20 PM   10863 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  0   VNSO SONICS  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   11294 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10014 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  1   EAGLES  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:10 AM   12348 WEST COAST ELITE FC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:25 AM   10126 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   10845 VNSO SONICS  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   10509 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   CVU WHITE B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11290 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10134 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  8   FC UNITED SILVER  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   12353 WEST COAST ELITE FC  5   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:25 AM   10851 VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  0   VNSO SONICS  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   11314 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  0   CVU BLUE B03  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:30 AM   12385 WEST COAST ELITE FC  0   PCSC G03 BLUE  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   10884 VNSO SONICS  11   GVFC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:40 AM   10887 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  3   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:50 AM   10047 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  6   FC UNITED GOLD 2109  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10048 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:10 AM   10160 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   11823 N.V.S.C. BU-10 BREAKAWAY  1   AVFC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
10:45 AM   10850 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 NOON   10888 VNSO SONICS  4   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
11:25 AM   11315 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  0   FC MAN UNITED B03  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:40 PM   10891 VNSO SONICS  6   VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   11161 VNSO DYNAMITE  2   CVU BLUE G04  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   10555 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12390 WEST COAST ELITE FC  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:15 AM   10876 VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  1   GVFC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   10892 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   11830 N.V.S.C. BU-10 BREAKAWAY  4   BAKERSFIELD HEAT  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   10143 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11323 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  0   CVU BLUE B03  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10872 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   10558 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  2   FC UNITED GOLD  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   10149 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   10877 VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  3   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   11166 VNSO DYNAMITE  4   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   10894 VNSO SONICS  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
10;15 AM   10133 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   12370 WEST COAST ELITE FC  2   DOWNEY FC 03  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
12:45 PM   10037 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  5   CVU BLUE B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11325 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  5   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:15 AM   10878 VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  7   VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   11176 VNSO DYNAMITE  4   CITY SOCCER YASA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   11834 N.V.S.C. BU-10 BREAKAWAY  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11832 N.V.S.C. BU-10 BREAKAWAY  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11812 N.V.S.C. BU-10 BREAKAWAY  3   AVFC RED DEVILS  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   10883 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   GVFC CHIVAS  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   10879 VNSO SONICS  9   VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   11170 VNSO DYNAMITE  5   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   10543 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 3:00 PM   10050 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  10   GVFC JR  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back