COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12018 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  8   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
10:20 AM   11514 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   10124 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  11   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   11510 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   DMS11  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:10 AM   10505 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  6   CVU WHITE B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   12358 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  7   PCSC G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10113 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   LA PREMIER FC  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   12134 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  3   CVU BLUE G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   12131 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   EAGLES WHITE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:10 AM   12138 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11506 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   12010 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   10512 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11507 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  11   BRM  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   12364 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  9   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:25 AM   10844 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  11   VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   10121 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  4   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   12140 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   10530 FC UNITED GOLD  9   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 3:10 PM   10130 FC UNITED SILVER  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  13   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10514 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   12343 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  1   DOWNEY FC 03  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:20 AM   11512 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  8   BRM  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   12119 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  3   CVU WHITE G03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10513 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   CVU WHITE B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:15 AM   10524 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  3   FC UNITED GOLD  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   10507 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11509 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   10519 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   10846 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  3   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   11513 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   FC UNITED GOLD  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
12:40 PM   10123 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  5   FC GOLDEN STATE  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   12017 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   10515 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  10   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:10 AM   10544 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   FC UNITED GOLD  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   11545 FC UNITED GOLD  5   BRM  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   12382 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
12:40 PM   12154 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:55 PM   12158 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   EAGLES WHITE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:10 PM   10548 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10549 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  4   FC UNITED GOLD  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   11502 FC UNITED GOLD  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   10869 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  4   VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   11543 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   DMS11  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 1:50 PM   12047 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11527 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:15 AM   10525 CVU WHITE B04  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   10523 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10534 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   CVU WHITE B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   12389 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  4   WEST COAST ELITE FC  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:25 AM   12032 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   LA MIRADA SOCCER G03  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:40 AM   12165 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   11528 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   12163 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   CVU BLUE G03  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11534 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   10556 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  0   FC UNITED GOLD  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   10871 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  9   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   10148 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  10   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   10540 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30159 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30268 SANTA MONICA UTD G03  5   FREEDOM FC G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30157 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  8   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30269 FREEDOM FC G03 BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30158 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30270 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03  6   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12168 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10032 FC UNITED GOLD 2109  2   CVU RED B05  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   10536 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  1   CVU WHITE B04  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30016 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   OXNARD WAVE  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30043 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY RED  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30017 OXNARD WAVE  1   RIALTO FIRE B04  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30044 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY RED  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  11   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30018 RIALTO FIRE B04  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30045 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  8   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11536 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   FC UNITED GOLD  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   10542 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  8   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   10873 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   VNSO SONICS  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   10150 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   CVU WHITE B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   12044 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   10541 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   FC UNITED GOLD  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:20 AM   10547 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   12377 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
12:45 PM   12153 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   12148 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   CVU WHITE G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   36016 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   CORINTHIANS SC B04  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   36003 CVU BLUE B05  3   FREEDOM FC B05  0   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36030 CVU BLUE B03  2   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36004 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  2   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36005 LA ESPERANZA  6   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back