COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16752 NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   20421 NITEMARES SC  6   CROWN CITY UNITED B16  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   14453 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   HACIENDA WOLVES FC  10   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:30 PM   12578 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   YASC SPARTANS B02  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   15013 INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  0   FOOTHILL STORM  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18608 FREEDOM FC B98  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21292 FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  2   OC PREMIER BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   22415 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  3   DESERT UNITED G96  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 3:00 PM   18470 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   SANTA ANA DSP SAYSA  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:35 PM   15015 INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  1   LEGACY FC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22417 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   19582 FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  2   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   20512 FREEDOM FC B97  0   UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  3   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   19373 FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  0   MILAN RED  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16753 NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  1   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   12925 NITEMARES CEFOMM  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 NOON   12922 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   CLAREMONT STARS 2100  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   18476 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT/MESA  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   12570 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  4   FULLRTON RANGERS B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21277 FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  3   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23407 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  3   TUSTIN UNITED  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 1:30 PM   18455 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   JUVENTUS FC G99  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   14997 INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  1   CELTIC HIBS G/2001  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:35 PM   14437 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU12  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
10:15 AM   16749 NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  5   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 NOON   16766 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 1:35 PM   12580 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  3   CELTIC HIBS  5   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20519 FREEDOM FC B97  1   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   19589 FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  3   FC MAN UNITED G98 RED  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   18616 FREEDOM FC B98  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12926 NITEMARES CEFOMM  4   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   14448 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   FC MAN UNITED B01  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
12:50 PM   15008 INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:10 PM   16745 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  1   CELTIC HIBS G00  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 3:45 PM   18494 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   21694 FREEDOM FC B96  3   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B96  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   22425 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0   BREAKERS G96 BLACK  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12933 NITEMARES CEFOMM  6   CANYON FC BU11 BLUE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   20375 NITEMARES SC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   12938 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   AC BREA 02 BLACK  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:45 AM   19604 FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   19361 FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  1   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   21323 FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  2   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   22431 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  2   ALBION SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   12607 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  5   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   14482 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:00 PM   15042 INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU12  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18578 FREEDOM FC B98  0   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19375 FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   18505 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  3   MVSC LEGACY  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   12592 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  3   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 3:35 PM   12947 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  4   EMPIRE SC  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21326 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  0   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   16776 NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  2   RIALTO FIRE GU13  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 NOON   16795 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 1:35 PM   14471 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   MILAN WHITE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23420 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  9   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   21696 FREEDOM FC B96  4   ELITE FC - B96  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20413 NITEMARES SC  0   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   23362 FREEDOM FC G95  3   OXNARD WAVE #6608  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12944 NITEMARES CEFOMM  0   FREEDOM FC B02 GREEN  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   21306 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  1   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   15031 INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  4   EMPIRE SC G01  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   12952 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B02  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   18489 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   ELITE FC - SOL FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21698 FREEDOM FC B96  7   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   23422 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  1   AC BREA G95  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   22440 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   16778 NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  1   CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 NOON   12954 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  1   NITEMARES CEFOMM  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   12604 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   OLIMPIA SC 02  4   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back