COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

OAKS CHRISTIAN HS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 1:00 PM   17215 DMS11  7   AVFC ELITE 99 RED  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:40 PM   12637 DMS11  9   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 4:10 PM   17392 CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  4   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 5:45 PM   18597 DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 1:00 PM   19647 CVU BLUE G98  1   SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:40 PM   19543 CVU WHITE G98  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   GIRLS U15 GOLD
 4:20 PM   18083 DMS11  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 6:00 PM   14118 DMS11  3   CVU BLUE B01  4   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 7:30 PM   21596 DMS11  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  1   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 1:30 PM   15367 DMS11  1   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 3:05 PM   17212 DMS11  4   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:50 PM   15759 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 6:30 PM   16641 CVU RED G00 REBELS  3   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 1:30 PM   21602 DMS11  4   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   18086 DMS11  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:15 PM   16636 CVU RED G00 REBELS  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 1:30 PM   20132 CVU RED G98  2   N.V.S.C. GU-15 TEMPO  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   20799 CVU WHITE B97  1   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 5:00 PM   14952 CVU WHITE G01  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 1:30 PM   21620 DMS11  5   N.V.S.C BU-17 MILLONARIOS  2   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   15352 DMS11  1   AC BREA B00  9   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 1:30 PM   12671 DMS11  6   AVFC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   18099 DMS11  0   CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:45 PM   20139 CVU RED G98  2   SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 6:30 PM   21627 DMS11  4   PCSC B96 WHITE  0   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 1:30 PM   19573 CVU WHITE G98  2   MVSC LEGACY  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD
 3:15 PM   15362 DMS11  0   EMPIRE SC ORANGE  7   BOYS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 1:30 PM   12896 CVU BLUE B02  1   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
 3:00 PM   15786 CVU BLUE B00  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:35 PM   14135 CVU BLUE B01  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 1:30 PM   16572 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  1   MADRID PREMIER SC G00  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   16666 CVU RED G00 REBELS  3   VENTURA FC TIGERS  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 5:00 PM   14252 CVU WHITE B01  1   VENTURA FC ARSENAL  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 6:30 PM   14131 DMS11  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B01  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 1:30 PM   19559 CVU WHITE G98  0   SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98  3   GIRLS U15 GOLD
 3:15 PM   21615 DMS11  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
 5:00 PM   19783 CVU BLACK G98  3   AVFC  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 6:45 PM   19679 CVU BLUE G98  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back