COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LANCASTER COMPLEX 08

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20095 CAL ELITE SC  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19281 CAL ELITE SC  4   FC HASENTAL B98  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   20628 CAL ELITE SC  5   AVFC - BLACK  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   22514 CAL ELITE SC  2   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   22946 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   N.V.S.C. BU-18 PRIME  7   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14510 AVSC AMBUSH  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14507 AVFC  1   N.V.S.C. BU-12 VELOCITY  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   22503 CAL ELITE SC  8   FC LONG BEACH G96  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   17233 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  0   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:35 PM   20617 CAL ELITE SC  3   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 4:00 PM   22335 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   LA PREMIER FC AV  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20469 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  5   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20090 CAL ELITE SC  6   N.V.S.C. GU-15 TEMPO  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   19276 CAL ELITE SC  2   SOUTH VALLEY B98-HOWLETT  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   18396 CAL ELITE SC  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   22336 LA PREMIER FC AV  8   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
11:00 AM   23555 PALMDALE THUNDER G95  2   AVSC AMBUSH  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   18418 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19278 CAL ELITE SC  1   AVFC  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20625 CAL ELITE SC  4   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   20092 CAL ELITE SC  0   SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   16929 LA PREMIER FC AV  6   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   18398 CAL ELITE SC  0   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18400 CAL ELITE SC  4   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19280 CAL ELITE SC  1   VNSO GALACTICOS FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   22513 CAL ELITE SC  3   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G96  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   20627 CAL ELITE SC  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13188 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14504 AVSC AMBUSH  3   N.V.S.C. BU-12 VELOCITY  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   15816 AVSC AMBUSH  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:35 PM   16922 LA PREMIER FC AV  1   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18423 CAL ELITE SC  2   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   20117 CAL ELITE SC  1   AVFC G98  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   19303 CAL ELITE SC  4   VALLEY UNITED ERICK  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   22382 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
 3:20 PM   22363 LA PREMIER FC AV  0   VENTURA FC  4   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20119 CAL ELITE SC  3   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19305 CAL ELITE SC  1   GVFC SYLMAR  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   20652 CAL ELITE SC  1   EAGLES  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   18425 CAL ELITE SC  1   GRANADA UNITED FC GU99B  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   20316 AVSC AMBUSH  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22538 CAL ELITE SC  5   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   19662 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   21152 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G16  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20121 CAL ELITE SC  4   CVU RED G98  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   19307 CAL ELITE SC  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   18427 CAL ELITE SC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   20654 CAL ELITE SC  1   CVU BLUE B97  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   22540 CAL ELITE SC  5   CVU BLUE G96  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   22936 AVFC - WHITE  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   31692 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
10:30 AM   18204 AVFC G99  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:10 PM   20122 CAL ELITE SC  1   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:55 PM   17126 AVFC  1   CELTIC HIBS  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30950 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30952 SOUTH VALLEY G97-CARTER  1   NEWBURY PARK PUMAS  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30949 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  6   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30953 NEWBURY PARK PUMAS  3   AC BREA G97  4   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30951 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30954 AC BREA G97  0   SOUTH VALLEY G97-CARTER  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back