COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

EL ROBLE SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11087 CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11743 FOOTHILL STORM  6   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   12079 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  7   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10745 CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   12078 CLAREMONT STARS G03  2   CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   11739 FOOTHILL STORM  8   NECAXA USA- OC PRIDE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12061 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  8   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10752 CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK  12   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
10:25 AM   11746 FOOTHILL STORM  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12084 CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11074 CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  0   LA PREMIER FC MTS  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   12072 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   AC BREA G03  6   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   11750 FOOTHILL STORM  8   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:45 AM   12063 CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
11:30 AM   12080 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   XOLOS USA GU10  6   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10768 CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  1   FULLERTON RANGER RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   12102 CLAREMONT STARS G03  0   AC BREA G03  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   11111 CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  5   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11762 FOOTHILL STORM  5   CROWN CITY UNITED B10  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
12:50 PM   12105 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  1   FREEDOM FC G03  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12106 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  2   CLAREMONT STARS G03  6   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:10 AM   12109 CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   FREEDOM FC G03  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11116 CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   12113 CLAREMONT STARS G03  4   XOLOS USA GU10  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11096 CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  3   CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11776 FOOTHILL STORM  4   XPLOSION SC BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   10782 CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  2   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
11:40 AM   12095 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   NHB BLACK  8   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30027 CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30290 EAGLES WHITE  4   CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30292 CLAREMONT STARS G03  5   SANTA MONICA UTD G03  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30289 GREATER LB DYNAMITE  5   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30293 SANTA MONICA UTD G03  8   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30291 CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30294 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   CLAREMONT STARS G03  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10762 CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  6   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04WHT  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   11107 CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  5   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   12097 CLAREMONT STARS G03  0   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:40 AM   11756 FOOTHILL STORM  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA

The Best Keep Coming Back