COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LANCASTER COMPLEX 10

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13197 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  0   SANTA CLARITA ELITE  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   18406 PALMDALE THUNDER  4   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   19754 AVFC  1   VENTURA FC WAVES  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   20100 AVFC G98  3   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 2:35 PM   22937 AVFC - WHITE  1   N.V.S.C. BU-18 WHITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20089 AVFC G98  1   CAL ELITE SC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23553 AVSC AMBUSH  5   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   17401 AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  3   VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   20633 AVFC - BLACK  0   EAGLES  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   20468 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  2   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19755 AVFC  1   CVU BLACK G98  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   17399 AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   20101 AVFC G98  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 3:05 PM   21239 AVFC G97  1   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14511 AVSC AMBUSH  3   AVFC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   20451 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  4   VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:15 AM   22917 AVFC - WHITE  2   N.V.S.C. BU-19 ELITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   20640 AVFC - BLACK  1   CVU BLUE B97  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   13683 AVSC AMBUSH G02  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   13201 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  2   VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20097 AVFC G98  0   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19751 AVFC  0   BRM  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   20806 AVFC RED  1   COASTAL VALLEY REBELS 97  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   15815 AVSC AMBUSH  2   FC HASENTAL B2000  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:50 PM   14493 AVSC AMBUSH  3   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 4:20 PM   20303 AVSC AMBUSH  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22939 AVFC - WHITE  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   21757 AVFC  1   PUMAS LA HABRA  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   21226 AVFC G97  0   NEWBURY PARK PUMAS  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   17386 AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  0   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20321 AVSC AMBUSH  4   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
 9:45 AM   22775 AVFC  4   VALLEY UNITED BU94  4   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
11:45 AM   20824 AVFC RED  4   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   13691 AVSC AMBUSH G02  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   21263 AVFC G97  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20470 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   23558 AVSC AMBUSH  4   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   19753 AVFC  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   13206 AVFC - RED  5   VNSO EUROCLUB USA  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   16530 AVFC  1   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   17423 AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  5   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  4   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21792 AVFC  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   22777 AVFC  4   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   14512 AVSC AMBUSH  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B12  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   20656 AVFC - BLACK  1   CAL ELITE SC  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15823 AVSC AMBUSH  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   23560 AVSC AMBUSH  4   GVFC NORTH STARS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:35 AM   20817 AVFC RED  2   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   22932 AVFC - WHITE  3   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:20 PM   19771 AVFC  0   COASTAL VALLEY ULTIMATE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:15 AM   20665 AVFC - BLACK  1   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   21776 AVFC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   20657 CAL ELITE SC  0   CRUSADERS FC B97  4   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13231 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  1   AVFC - RED  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15836 PALMDALE THUNDER  4   FC HASENTAL B2000  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   16564 AVFC  5   OXNARD AC GOLD  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:40 PM   16956 LA PREMIER FC AV  5   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20124 AVFC G98  4   N.V.S.C. GU-15 TEMPO  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21268 AVFC G97  2   CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   20819 AVFC RED  1   COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS 97  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   19778 AVFC  0   SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   17428 AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21248 AVFC G97  0   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1410  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   20485 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  4   SELECT CITIES SHOCKWAVE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   20670 AVFC - BLACK  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  4   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   13230 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  4   VNSO EUROCLUB USA  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:45 PM   13718 AVSC AMBUSH G02  4   CROWN CITY UNITED G11  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22934 AVFC - WHITE  0   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   22779 AVFC  7   UIFC METRO STARS  0   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   21786 AVFC  3   UIFC ARTESIA FC  4   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   20126 AVFC G98  1   SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   19780 AVFC  2   PCSC G98 BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   20672 AVFC - BLACK  0   CRUSADERS FC B97  9   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   21259 AVFC G97  2   CVU RED G97 CALABASAS  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   20650 AVFC - BLACK  2   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   20821 AVFC RED  0   RIVER VALLEY SB UNITED  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 2:45 PM   20127 AVFC G98  1   CVU RED G98  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30399 AVFC  5   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30409 DMS11  2   CLAREMONT STARS 1754  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30398 UIFC PUMAS USA  0   AVFC  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30410 CLAREMONT STARS 1754  1   AVFC PUMAS  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30397 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   UIFC PUMAS USA  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30411 AVFC PUMAS  1   DMS11  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13216 PALMDALE THUNDER  4   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13720 AVSC AMBUSH G02  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   13715 AVFC  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  7   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   36126 CAL ELITE SC  1   DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back