COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LANCASTER COMPLEX 09

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21120 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   15807 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   13190 PALMDALE THUNDER  6   VNSO EUROCLUB USA  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   23603 PALMDALE THUNDER G95  1   VENTURA FC  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:50 PM   22350 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
10:15 AM   13179 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   18411 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   EAGLES WHITE  5   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   18795 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   22938 FC UNITED GOLD  1   AVFC - WHITE  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   22581 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   ROYAL PUMA FC  6   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   19653 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   VC FUSION YSA  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   18802 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B15  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   21127 VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   13191 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVFC - RED  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   22970 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   VENTURA FC  7   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   15809 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15791 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   21130 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   18813 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   22343 LA PREMIER FC AV  2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
10:45 AM   19640 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   PCSC G98 WHITE  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   22511 CAL ELITE SC  3   XPLOSION SC  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   22338 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   VENTURA FC  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22568 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
10:00 AM   22981 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  6   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   16917 LA PREMIER FC AV  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   23582 PALMDALE THUNDER G95  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 1:45 PM   22345 LA PREMIER FC AV  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
11;15 AM   15802 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:50 PM   19677 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15810 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   AVSC AMBUSH  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   13189 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   22605 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   COASTALVALLEY UTD BLUE SB  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   21148 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23596 PALMDALE THUNDER G95  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   19683 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   18821 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   VALLEY UNITED - RED  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   22989 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   N.V.S.C. BU-18 WHITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18443 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GRANADA UNITED FC GU99B  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   16955 LA PREMIER FC AV  0   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30649 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30667 AVFC G99  3   SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30650 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   PCSC G99 BLUE  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30668 SANTA ANITA RAMPAGE  0   JUVENTUS FC G99  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30651 PCSC G99 BLUE  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30669 JUVENTUS FC G99  1   AVFC G99  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31189 AVSC AMBUSH  5   WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   15829 AVSC AMBUSH  2   AVFC 00 RED  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:00 AM   31190 WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G95  6   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   19682 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   CVU BLUE G98  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   31191 PALMDALE THUNDER G95  0   AVSC AMBUSH  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
11:00 AM   31643 AVFC  2   FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  8   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   16939 LA PREMIER FC AV  3   SOUTH VALLEY G00-FLORES  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   13214 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22610 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  9   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   18448 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   23562 AVSC AMBUSH  4   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:35 PM   17408 AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  3   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   22590 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  2   SOUTH VALLEY G96-JACINTO  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   18778 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   FUTURE STARS SC  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   21137 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G97  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15825 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVFC 00 RED  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   18428 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   CAL ELITE SC  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:10 AM   21143 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   13215 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   SANTA CLARITA ELITE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:25 PM   19673 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SANTA ANITA STRIKERS  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30793 SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98  5   FC MAN UNITED G98  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31363 SOUTH VALLEY G01-LYNCH  3   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30794 FC MAN UNITED G98  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31364 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  3   LA MIRADA SOCCER G01  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30795 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31365 LA MIRADA SOCCER G01  2   SOUTH VALLEY G01-LYNCH  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 NOON   22346 LA PREMIER FC AV  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   22351 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   VENTURA FC  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back