COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LANCASTER COMPLEX 07

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20467 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  6   BRM  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   16535 AVFC  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   12630 AVFC PUMAS  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   15800 AVFC 00 RED  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:35 PM   14509 AVSC AMBUSH  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   13694 AVSC AMBUSH G02  5   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13203 AVFC - RED  4   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15789 AVFC 00 RED  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   18187 AVFC G99  1   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:40 PM   12643 AVFC  2   DMS11  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:10 PM   12619 AVFC PUMAS  7   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 3:40 PM   15813 AVSC AMBUSH  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21791 AVFC  0   GVFC SYLMAR  5   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   17735 AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  0   FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   19297 AVFC  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   17142 AVFC  3   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:05 PM   23554 AVSC AMBUSH  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12631 AVFC PUMAS  2   AVFC  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   15801 AVFC 00 RED  0   AVSC AMBUSH  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   13702 AVFC  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   17235 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  0   FC LONG BEACH B99-00  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:10 PM   18194 AVFC G99  1   LA ESPERANZA/OXNARD FC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   17138 AVFC  1   EMPIRE SC ELITE  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13205 AVFC - RED  4   VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14514 AVFC  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   16537 AVFC  1   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   12645 AVFC  1   EAGLES  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:15 PM   22773 AVFC  2   EAGLES  0   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19284 AVFC  1   VALLEY UNITED ERICK  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
10:45 AM   16519 AVFC  4   CROWN CITY UTD G13 BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   17236 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  0   OXNARD WAVE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:05 PM   17722 AVFC RIDGECREST DROP 9/29  2   CVU WHITE B99  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 3:40 PM   20462 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15797 AVFC 00 RED  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   12627 AVFC PUMAS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:05 AM   13708 AVFC  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   17140 AVFC  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19321 AVFC  0   GVFC SYLMAR  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   17243 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  1   DMS11  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   12646 AVFC  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  4   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   18210 AVFC G99  2   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  5   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13693 AVSC AMBUSH G02  0   AVFC  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15799 AVFC 00 RED  1   FC HASENTAL B2000  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   12629 AVFC PUMAS  0   EAGLES  4   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   16538 AVFC  2   MADRID PREMIER SC G00  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:10 PM   23598 AVSC AMBUSH  3   PALMDALE THUNDER G95  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13213 AVFC - RED  2   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   19327 AVFC  1   FC HASENTAL B98  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   14530 AVFC  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   20314 AVSC AMBUSH  0   DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13726 AVFC  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G11  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   17249 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  1   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:05 PM   18219 AVFC G99  0   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   17102 AVFC  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12659 AVFC  2   AVFC PUMAS  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   13733 AVFC  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   19326 AVFC  0   VNSO GALACTICOS FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   14539 AVFC  3   AVSC AMBUSH  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   13219 AVFC - RED  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15824 AVFC 00 RED  4   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   12654 AVFC PUMAS  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19306 AVFC  1   CAL ELITE SC  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   17254 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  5   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   18224 AVFC G99  2   VENTURA FC-UNITED  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30345 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   AVFC - RED  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31472 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   JUVENTUS CYCLONES  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30344 CYSASL BOCA JR.  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31473 JUVENTUS CYCLONES  0   CYSASL COACHELLA B13  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30343 AVFC - RED  1   CYSASL BOCA JR.  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31471 CYSASL COACHELLA B13  4   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30880 AVSC AMBUSH  0   UIFC JUVENTUD  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30586 AVFC  1   CANYON FC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30881 UIFC JUVENTUD  0   NITEMARES SC  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30587 CANYON FC WHITE  2   SPARTANS FC LA  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30882 NITEMARES SC  2   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30588 SPARTANS FC LA  1   AVFC  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14544 AVFC  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13224 AVFC - RED  2   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   19317 AVFC  5   SOUTH VALLEY B98-HOWLETT  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   17258 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:20 PM   12664 AVFC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21788 AVFC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  7   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   22781 AVFC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   22373 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   22601 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  3   VENTURA GU17 2041  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 4:00 PM   22925 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   N.V.S.C. BU-19 ELITE  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14546 AVFC  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B12  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   15826 AVFC 00 RED  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:05 PM   12656 AVFC PUMAS  1   DMS11  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
DECEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13721 AVFC  1   AVSC AMBUSH G02  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13228 AVFC - RED  0   SANTA CLARITA ELITE  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   12668 AVFC  5   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   14524 AVFC  0   HACIENDA WOLVES  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   13221 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   15838 AVSC AMBUSH  4   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA

The Best Keep Coming Back