COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

OAK GROVE FIELD SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10567 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   FC MAN UNITED B04  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10236 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10796 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   CAL STARS RESEDA UNITED  10   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10785 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:25 AM   10225 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10857 LA PREMIER FC  11   GVFC CHIVAS  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   10244 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  6   PCSC B05 BLUE  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11031 LA PREMIER FC  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10237 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  8   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
10:25 AM   10562 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   10114 LA PREMIER FC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   10797 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   HACIENDA WOLVES B9  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:55 PM   10861 LA PREMIER FC  6   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10864 LA PREMIER FC  8   VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   10292 LA PREMIER FC  0   EAGLES  7   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:25 AM   11725 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
12:40 PM   12005 LA PREMIER FC  2   LA MIRADA SOCCER G03  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:55 PM   11333 LA PREMIER FC  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   10115 LA PREMIER FC  6   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10793 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  10   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:10 AM   11034 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10250 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10116 LA PREMIER FC  6   CVU WHITE B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   10233 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   PCSC B05 BLUE  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 1:55 PM   10564 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   AC BREA B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:05 PM   11012 LA PREMIER FC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:20 PM   10866 LA PREMIER FC  1   VNSO SONICS  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11013 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11018 LA PREMIER FC  3   AC BREA G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   10303 LA PREMIER FC  0   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   10333 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   FC MAN UNITED G05  7   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   10229 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 2:10 PM   10320 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  8   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:25 PM   10307 LA PREMIER FC  3   FC MAN UNITED G05  1   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10566 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   NECAXA USA  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10795 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:20 AM   11744 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  9   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:35 AM   10118 LA PREMIER FC  5   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   10235 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11052 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11055 LA PREMIER FC  6   CROWN CITY UNITED G9  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   10268 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:40 AM   10880 LA PREMIER FC  8   VALLEY UNITED KEROBYAN  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   10147 LA PREMIER FC  4   FC UNITED SILVER  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10305 LA PREMIER FC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10589 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   XPLOSION SC  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10141 LA PREMIER FC  5   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   11056 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   CROWN CITY UNITED G9  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11059 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10275 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   BRAZIL STARS - BU08  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11060 LA PREMIER FC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10820 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:25 AM   10260 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10279 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
12:45 PM   12222 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   FC MAN UNITED G03  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:55 PM   10591 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:05 PM   11774 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30013 LA PREMIER FC  3   AC BREA B04  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30028 LA ESPERANZA  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30014 AC BREA B04  1   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30029 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30015 CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04  2   LA PREMIER FC  10   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30030 SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  3   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10145 LA PREMIER FC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10262 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BRAZIL STARS - BU08  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
10:20 AM   10822 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   10354 LA PREMIER FC  1   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  1   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:45 PM   10593 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   EMPIRE SC B04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30142 LA PREMIER FC  1   CITY SOCCER YASA  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30277 LA PREMIER FC  2   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30143 CITY SOCCER YASA  0   CORINTHIANS SC G04  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30278 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  1   OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30144 CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30279 OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back