COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

UC IRVINE FIELD 5

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22288 GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   CARLSBAD ELITE G96  4   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23309 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  8   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22746 DMS11 B95  2   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23298 N.V.S.C. GU-18 BLUE  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19480 LA PREMIER FC  1   XOLOS USA GU15 TEM  4   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22741 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  7   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   21521 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   17055 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   17927 GRANADA UNITED G99  0   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20963 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  2   TFA BARCELONA (III)  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20201 CHIVAS USA  2   VALLEY UNITED DEMA  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   20252 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  4   IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   19481 FOOTHILL STORM  0   XOLOS USA GU15 TEM  7   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   17928 LA PREMIER FC  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   22757 LA PREMIER FC  0   DMS11 B95  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22726 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22748 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   20245 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  2   OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21557 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   18563 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BREAKERS B98 BLACK  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19496 FOOTHILL STORM  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   12397 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:20 AM   20267 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   DMS11 ACADEMY  5   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   17072 CUSC 99 BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   20254 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  2   IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   18610 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22311 TUSTIN UNITED RED  0   DOWNEY FC G96  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23315 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  0   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   19505 SOUTH VALLEY G98-CARTER  0   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   23265 CARLSBAD ELITE G95  1   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23300 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  1   ALBION SC  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20966 TFA BARCELONA (III)  4   OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23266 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   23316 N.V.S.C. GU-18 BLUE  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22312 GREATER LB HURRICANES  0   DOWNEY FC G96  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   17910 GREATER LB FURY  1   ALBION SC  6   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22298 FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  0   ALBION SC USA  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21540 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22718 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22281 CARLSBAD ELITE G96  3   EAGLES PREMIER  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21564 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18576 CUSC BLUE 98  4   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   17074 CUSC 99 BLUE  2   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:20 AM   17885 DESERT UNITED G99  2   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   19510 LA PREMIER FC  0   IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   20274 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   22760 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  5   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23267 CARLSBAD ELITE G95  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23320 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  3   N.V.S.C. GU-18 BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22273 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23317 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  3   TFA BARCELONA RED G95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21532 FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  3   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21569 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22764 DMS11 B95  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   23318 ALBION SC  3   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23321 TFA BARCELONA RED G95  0   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21571 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  2   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20283 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20922 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  6   EAGLES  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19513 SOUTH VALLEY G98-CARTER  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   23322 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  1   ALBION SC  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   23269 CARLSBAD ELITE G95  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22767 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   MVSC TITANS  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23279 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22770 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   OXNARD AC BLUE  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22712 DMS11 B95  4   FULLERTON RANGERS  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23328 IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  2   TFA BARCELONA RED G95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20940 TFA BARCELONA (III)  3   CORINTHIANS SC G97  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   21575 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
11:35 AM   20284 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  2   OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21572 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   22299 DOWNEY FC G96  0   EAGLES PREMIER  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18587 ALBION SC  2   FREEDOM FC B98  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   12423 ALBION SC WHITE  2   CELTIC ACADEMY  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:10 AM   17052 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   CORINTHIANS SC B99  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
12:45 PM   20941 CORINTHIANS SC G97  4   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 2:25 PM   17065 VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  5   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22716 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   FULLERTON RANGERS  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17944 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   CARLSBAD ELITE G99  4   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   20231 ALBION SC  2   HG EAGLES SC  5   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:15 AM   17925 CORINTHIANS SC G99  2   ALBION SC  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:50 PM   17897 GRANADA UNITED G99  0   BREAKERS G99 BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:30 PM   20210 VALLEY UNITED DEMA  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:10 PM   18570 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  0   BREAKERS B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18601 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  3   CUSC BLUE 98  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20256 DMS11 ACADEMY  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   23289 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  0   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20211 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED DEMA  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   22306 EAGLES PREMIER  0   ALBION SC USA  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:45 AM   22294 LA PREMIER FC  2   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20955 TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   18571 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BREAKERS B98 BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   21528 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   ALBION SC WHITE  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   23329 IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  0   ALBION SC  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31030 OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31201 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G95RED  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31031 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31202 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G95RED  1   CFC VALEDORAS  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31032 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  2   OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31203 CFC VALEDORAS  1   FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  2   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31273 MVSC LEGACY WHITE  2   CITY SOCCER CLUB G00  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30799 MVSC LEGACY  1   CELTIC HARPS  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31274 CITY SOCCER CLUB G00  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G00  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:20 PM   30800 CELTIC HARPS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31275 BALDWIN PARK UNITED G00  1   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:20 PM   30801 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   MVSC LEGACY  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36145 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36158 MVSC TITANS  1   FC DEPORTIVO  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36161 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  3   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G95RED  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36162 10 SOCCER CLUB RIOT  0   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  2   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36163 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20926 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  4   OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19479 XOLOS USA GU15 TEM  4   SOUTH VALLEY G98-CARTER  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20967 TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   ALBION SC  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   23297 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  2   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   18589 ALBION SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  5   BOYS U15 PREMIER

The Best Keep Coming Back