COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

MARSHALL MS SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10959 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  1   PCSC B03 BLUE  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:10 AM   10383 FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  1   WEST COVINA SHFC BU9  2   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
12:25 PM   11188 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  5   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   11393 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  2   AC BREA B03  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 2:50 PM   11962 FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B03  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11177 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   FC LONG BEACH RED  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:10 AM   10241 FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  2   SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
12:20 PM   11387 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  4   ANAHEIM FC B03  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11388 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  3   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   11178 FC LONG BEACH RED  2   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:25 PM   10954 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 1:35 PM   12025 GREATER LB DYNAMITE  5   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   10385 FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  3   HG EAGLES FC 9786  6   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 4:05 PM   11948 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10367 FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  7   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
11:15 AM   10248 FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  1   BRAZIL STARS - BU08  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
12:25 PM   11954 FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  4   SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   11390 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED B03  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   11185 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10378 FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  14   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
11:15 AM   12012 GREATER LB DYNAMITE  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   11186 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   11951 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B03  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11961 FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  1   CAL STARS ATH DROP 9/17  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:15 AM   11187 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  3   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:25 PM   10958 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  0   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 1:35 PM   11182 FC LONG BEACH RED  5   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   11392 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  0   HG EAGLES SC 9789  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 4:00 PM   11952 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS F.C  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   10987 PCSC B03 BLUE  3   FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11415 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  3   ANAHEIM FC B03  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   10981 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  10   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
12:25 PM   11205 FC LONG BEACH RED  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   10412 FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  0   CELTIC ACADEMY  9   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:50 PM   11975 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
 4:05 PM   11991 FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS F.C  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10273 FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  4   PCSC B05 BLUE  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:10 AM   11976 FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  4   FC LONG BEACH WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11212 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  1   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:10 AM   11207 FC LONG BEACH RED  6   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:20 PM   11977 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
 1:35 PM   10983 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B04  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
 2:45 PM   11417 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  1   TFA BARCELONA (OC)  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10401 FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  0   CVU BLUE B04  1   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
11:15 AM   12034 GREATER LB DYNAMITE  3   LA MIRADA SOCCER G03  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   10278 FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 1:40 PM   11208 FC LONG BEACH RED  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   11978 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   CAL STARS ATH DROP 9/17  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
 4:05 PM   10984 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  1   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10985 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:10 AM   11419 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  4   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:25 PM   11209 FC LONG BEACH RED  10   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   10280 FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  0   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 2:45 PM   11988 FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  4   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10258 FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  0   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:10 AM   12045 GREATER LB DYNAMITE  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back