COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30544 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  5   OC PREMIER B99 ORANGE  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30547 LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  5   CVU WHITE B99  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30545 OC PREMIER B99 ORANGE  3   LA ESPERANZA/SCORPIONS  10   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30548 CVU WHITE B99  0   HG EAGLES  6   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30546 LA ESPERANZA/SCORPIONS  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30549 HG EAGLES  2   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31063 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   LEGACY FC  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31066 XPLOSION SC  4   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31064 LEGACY FC  4   VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31067 GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31065 VALLEY UNITED VALENCIA  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31068 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   XPLOSION SC  8   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30769 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  6   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31624 VC FUSION - JD  6   GVFC SYLMAR  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30770 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   TITANS FC  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31625 GVFC SYLMAR  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30771 TITANS FC  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31626 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  1   VC FUSION - JD  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30934 SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1410  6   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1857  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30937 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30935 SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1857  0   RIALTO FIRE RED  4   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30938 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  8   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30936 RIALTO FIRE RED  0   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1410  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30939 CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  1   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30328 WOLFPACK BLUE  5   VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30337 LA ESPERANZA TIGRES  1   MILAN WHITE  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30329 VNSO LITTLE DEMONS  1   OLIMPUS FC 02  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30338 MILAN WHITE  0   UIFC PUMAS USA  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30330 OLIMPUS FC 02  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30339 UIFC PUMAS USA  5   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:45 AM   31681 FC LONG BEACH B98  1   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31684 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  0   VC FUSION - JD  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31682 CELTIC HOOPS  3   IUSC REAL MADRID /BRAZIL  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31685 VC FUSION - JD  0   FONTANA FC B98  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31683 IUSC REAL MADRID /BRAZIL  1   FC LONG BEACH B98  7   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31686 FONTANA FC B98  1   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   31087 VENTURA FC  2   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31090 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31088 RIALTO FIRE SC G96  1   CAL ELITE SC  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31091 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  1   WOLFPACK WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31089 CAL ELITE SC  0   VENTURA FC  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31092 WOLFPACK WHITE  3   FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35134 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   EAGLES  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35135 CHIVAS USA  2   VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35136 COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB  0   CYSASL COACHELLA B97  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35137 IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35138 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  2   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36168 CUSC 95  1   DESERT UNITED G95  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36122 VALLEY UNITED DEMA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36123 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  3   FOOTHILL STORM SC  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36124 CHIVAS USA  1   CYSASL COACHELLA B97  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36125 IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31447 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31450 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  7   N.V.S.C. GU-11 TEMPO  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31448 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31451 N.V.S.C. GU-11 TEMPO  0   IUSC BRASIL  6   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31449 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31452 IUSC BRASIL  2   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37083 OXNARD WAVE #6608  2   CROWN CITY UNITED G18  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37075 SANTA MONICA UTD G96  1   CORINTHIANS SC G96  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37052 GREATER LB FURY  0   FC MAN UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   15990 RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   12993 RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  1   MILAN GOLD  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35004 LA PREMIER FC  1   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35008 SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED B02  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35012 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35016 DOWNEY FC TITANS  1   AC BREA B02  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36044 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36048 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  2   DOWNEY FC TITANS  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back