COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15744 CVU RED B00  0   CVU BLUE B00  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   14226 CVU WHITE B01  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   16647 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  10   VENTURA FC TIGERS  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   16640 CVU RED G00 REBELS  0   NEWBURY PARK HURRICANES  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   14117 CVU BLUE B01  2   EAGLES  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   17713 CVU WHITE B99  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   15749 CVU BLUE B00  2   LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   15757 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   15733 CVU RED B00  0   VC FUSION YSA  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16649 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  3   NEWBURY PARK HURRICANES  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   17725 CVU WHITE B99  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14119 CVU BLUE B01  1   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   17384 CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  0   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  4   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:05 AM   16533 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  5   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   16629 CVU RED G00 REBELS  0   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:25 PM   15745 CVU RED B00  0   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:00 PM   20842 CVU WHITE B97  0   RIVER VALLEY SB UNITED  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14737 CVU BLUE G01  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   17394 CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  1   VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:05 AM   17721 CVU WHITE B99  1   LA ESPERANZA/SCORPIONS  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   14218 CVU WHITE B01  2   FC HASENTAL B01 ORANGE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   13516 CVU WHITE G02  2   N.V.S.C. GU-11 TEMPO  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16540 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   14941 CVU WHITE G01  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   16631 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  0   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16637 CVU RED G00 REBELS  1   CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  7   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   13518 CVU WHITE G02  6   CVU BLUE G02  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   15741 CVU RED B00  2   COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   14236 CVU WHITE B01  0   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14225 CVU WHITE B01  0   NEWBURY PARK HEAT  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   17391 CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  1   AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:10 AM   17723 CVU WHITE B99  4   FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15760 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  2   CVU BLUE B00  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   16642 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  10   MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   14724 CVU BLUE G01  0   CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:40 PM   14112 CVU BLUE B01  3   PCSC B01 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:10 PM   13524 CVU BLUE G02  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14960 CVU WHITE G01  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16650 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  4   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   16639 CVU RED G00 REBELS  1   COASTAL VALLEY RIPTIDE SB  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   13520 CVU WHITE G02  6   N.V.S.C. GU-11 BREAKAWAY  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   20663 CVU BLUE B97  2   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12882 CVU BLUE B02  4   VALLEY UNITED B02 DURAND  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   15767 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  3   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:05 AM   15772 CVU BLUE B00  5   CVU RED B00  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   17421 CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 2:20 PM   14254 CVU WHITE B01  0   VENTURA FC ARSENAL  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16556 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   17406 CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  2   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   14761 CVU BLUE G01  2   MILAN BLACK  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:50 PM   13561 CVU BLUE G02  0   VC FUSION YSA  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:20 PM   15743 CVU RED B00  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14146 CVU BLUE B01  0   DMS11  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   14986 CVU WHITE G01  0   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:30 PM   14767 CVU BLUE G01  1   CLAREMONT STARS 01  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   16676 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  2   COASTAL VALLEY RIPTIDE SB  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:35 PM   13543 CVU WHITE G02  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15773 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  5   CVU RED B00  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   12891 CVU BLUE B02  7   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   16565 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  1   AVFC  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   17748 CVU WHITE B99  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19788 CVU BLACK G98  0   SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   15784 CVU BLUE B00  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   13545 CVU WHITE G02  0   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   14766 CVU BLUE G01  0   TUSTIN UNITED  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   15768 CVU RED B00  0   LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31493 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   21922 CVU BLUE B96  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   31492 HACIENDA WOLVES  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   17418 CVU BLUE B99 COMBAT  3   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   31494 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  1   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31249 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  2   SOUTH VALLEY G00-FLORES  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30712 CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  0   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31250 SOUTH VALLEY G00-FLORES  1   AC BREA G00  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30713 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   OLIMPUS TEAM USA 99  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31251 AC BREA G00  1   CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30714 OLIMPUS TEAM USA 99  2   CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16665 CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  2   CVU RED G00 REBELS  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   15778 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  1   LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:10 AM   14975 CVU WHITE G01  0   COASTAL VALLEY REBELS  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   14746 CVU BLUE G01  0   DOWNEY FC CITY  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   13546 CVU BLUE G02  0   CVU WHITE G02  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:40 PM   16570 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  1   OXNARD AC GOLD  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31303 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  4   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30973 CVU WHITE G97  7   CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31304 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   YASC SPARTANS G2000  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30974 CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  1   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  8   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31305 YASC SPARTANS G2000  0   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  3   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30975 VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  1   CVU WHITE G97  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15788 CVU BLUE B00  4   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   12898 CVU BLUE B02  3   N.V.S.C. BU-11 FUSION  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
11:05 AM   15770 CVU RED B00  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   13547 CVU WHITE G02  5   NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   20648 CVU BLUE B97  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   35078 EAGLES WHITE  0   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12876 CVU BLUE B02  2   WEST COAST ELITE FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   13557 CVU BLUE G02  0   N.V.S.C. GU-11 TEMPO  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:00 AM   14757 CVU BLUE G01  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   16550 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  3   CROWN CITY UTD G13 BLUE  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   15766 CVU BLUE B00  3   VC FUSION YSA  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   15782 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  1   COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back