COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 4:30 PM   21284 LEGACY FC GLORY  0   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 6:15 PM   23474 LEGACY FC-DROP 9/20  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  5   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   20401 LEGACYBARCELONA DROP 9/13  0   UIFC SANLORENZO DROP 9/13  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   21273 LEGACY FC GLORY  1   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   14283 LEGACY FC INTER  2   TFA BARCELONA GOLD  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   22818 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 4:00 PM   22685 LEGACY FC  3   WEST COVINA UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 6:00 PM   23463 LEGACY FC-DROP 9/20  0   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22180 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   15011 LEGACY FC  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G01WHT  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   20771 LEGACY FC  0   CYSASL COACHELLA B97  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 1:00 PM   22173 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  3   XPLOSION BUSC  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   21281 LEGACY FC GLORY  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 4:15 PM   13591 LEGACY FC DBEAST MODE  5   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 NOON   13573 LEGACY FC DBEAST MODE  6   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   22687 LEGACY FC  3   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 5:30 PM   15018 LEGACY FC  2   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   19940 LEGACY  1   DOWNEY FC RANGERS  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:15 PM   13140 LEGACY FC -B11  0   WEST COVINA SHFC  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 5:45 PM   22828 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  4   UIFC METRO STARS  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22689 LEGACY FC  3   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   13124 LEGACY FC -B11  3   NECAXA RAYOS  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:30 PM   21283 LEGACY FC GLORY  0   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 4:00 PM   14294 LEGACY FC INTER  1   AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 5:30 PM   13584 LEGACY FC DBEAST MODE  2   XPLOSION SC G02  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22621 LEGACY FC  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   13137 LEGACY FC -B11  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B11  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:30 PM   22830 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   22196 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  1   CORONA KINGS  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 3:00 PM   14306 LEGACY FC INTER  3   CLAREMONT STARS  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22205 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  4   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   20759 LEGACY FC  2   RIVERSIDE FC B97  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:45 PM   15034 LEGACY FC  1   EMPIRE SC G01  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   22644 LEGACY FC  3   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 4:00 PM   13618 LEGACY FC DBEAST MODE  1   EMPIRE SC GU11  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 5:30 PM   13167 LEGACY FC -B11  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   13152 LEGACY FC -B11  5   NECAXA RAYOS  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   21308 LEGACY FC GLORY  0   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   15043 LEGACY FC  1   INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:45 PM   20773 LEGACY FC  3   YASC SPARTANS  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 4:30 PM   19935 LEGACY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 6:15 PM   14315 LEGACY FC INTER  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 4:00 PM   21310 LEGACY FC GLORY  1   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22797 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  2   EAGLES  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   22212 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   22663 LEGACY FC  4   YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   14320 LEGACY FC INTER  0   PACIFIC SC HB THUNDER  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:00 PM   15048 LEGACY FC  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU12  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 5:30 PM   19937 LEGACY  0   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 7:15 PM   20768 LEGACY FC  1   FONTANA FC B97  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 NOON   22190 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  2   OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 4:00 PM   13164 LEGACY FC -B11  0   SANTA ANITA SC  10   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 2:00 PM   15028 LEGACY FC  2   CELTIC HIBS G/2001  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   14300 LEGACY FC INTER  1   NHB FC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back