COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

RIO HONDO PARK

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   18845 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 4:15 PM   21639 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  1   IRVINE TOROS-DROP 9/19  0   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 6:15 PM   17168 SPARTANS FC B99  5   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17844 SPARTANS FC LA  2   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   18846 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  0   BRM  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:20 AM   21790 SPARTANS FC B96  3   AVFC  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   21634 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   IE SURF B96 SALOMON  1   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 4:30 PM   18847 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  2   UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18829 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  5   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   17160 SPARTANS FC B99  1   SANTA ANA FC B14  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   18797 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   21782 SPARTANS FC B96  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   17850 SPARTANS FC LA  2   HG EAGLES  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 4:05 PM   18706 SPARTANS FC B98  1   WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 5:50 PM   17170 SPARTANS FC B99  0   ANAHEIM FC B99  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 7:25 PM   18763 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18840 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   17829 SPARTANS FC LA  2   PCSC B99 BLUE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
11:20 AM   21803 SPARTANS FC B96  3   UIFC ARTESIA FC  4   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   21636 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  4   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   18724 SPARTANS FC B98  3   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  5   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   17847 SPARTANS FC LA  3   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18848 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  4   AC BREA B98  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   21638 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  5   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  0   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
11:45 AM   17167 SPARTANS FC B99  2   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   21812 SPARTANS FC B96  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   18782 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  3   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   17868 SPARTANS FC LA  1   DOWNEY FC LANCERS  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   18717 SPARTANS FC B98  1   IUSC BRASIL 1772  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   17197 SPARTANS FC B99  6   YASC SPARTANS B99  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   21661 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  1   FOOTHILL STORM  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 4:30 PM   18798 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18718 SPARTANS FC B98  4   ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17182 SPARTANS FC B99  1   DESERT UNITED SC B99  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17879 SPARTANS FC LA  3   LYON  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   18792 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  0   PCSC B98 WHITE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   18719 SPARTANS FC B98  4   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18863 SPARTANS FC FAS USA  1   CHIVAS BG  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   21663 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  2   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
11:45 AM   21818 SPARTANS FC B96  0   GVFC SYLMAR  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   17194 SPARTANS FC B99  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21763 SPARTANS FC B96  0   PUMAS LA HABRA  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   21665 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B96  0   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 2:30 PM   18794 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   18721 SPARTANS FC B98  0   WOLFPACK  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back