COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

UC IRVINE FIELD 4

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22279 ALBION SC USA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23283 ALBION SC  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   23291 TFA BARCELONA RED G95  2   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23274 IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   17921 GRANADA UNITED G99  1   CORINTHIANS SC G99  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17031 MILAN RED  1   CHIVAS USA  4   BOYS U14 PREMIER
10:00 AM   19498 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:45 AM   21556 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   17061 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   17040 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   OLIMPIA SC 99  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20244 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   17882 DESERT UNITED G99  0   GREATER LB FURY  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20972 EAGLES  0   ALBION SC  4   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19508 ALBION SC  1   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   22304 EAGLES PREMIER  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED  4   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   23319 IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19495 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98  2   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20271 LA PREMIER FC  4   HG EAGLES SC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19504 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  2   IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   17062 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   23299 TFA BARCELONA RED G95  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   20260 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20272 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  4   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20261 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19455 EAGLES PREMIER  0   IE SURF G98 SMALL  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   17883 DESERT UNITED G99  1   EAGLES PREMIER  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   18583 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20919 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G97  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21562 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   FC MAN UNITED B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
11:45 AM   20928 CORINTHIANS SC G97  1   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   23306 LA PREMIER FC  4   TFA BARCELONA RED G95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23284 BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  1   IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23307 ALBION SC  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21554 CORINTHIANS SC B96  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  4   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   23312 TFA BARCELONA RED G95  3   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23323 IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  3   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22759 LA PREMIER FC  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22325 LA PREMIER FC  1   WOLFPACK G96  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   19506 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:40 AM   22318 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   22272 FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  2   DOWNEY FC G96  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 3:40 PM   20262 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18625 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  4   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   17033 OLIMPIA SC 99  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   17070 CORINTHIANS SC B99  2   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   20216 IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  1   CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22326 LA PREMIER FC  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21568 LA PREMIER FC  2   FC MAN UNITED B96  5   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   23276 BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22719 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B95  6   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23293 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22291 FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  1   DOWNEY FC G96  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   20280 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  1   HG EAGLES SC  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   17939 GRANADA UNITED G99  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G99  5   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17918 EAGLES PREMIER  0   ALBION SC  4   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23286 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   20954 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   ALBION SC  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   18600 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23278 BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  5   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23325 ALBION SC  2   N.V.S.C. GU-18 BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   17945 ALBION SC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:35 AM   17085 MILAN RED  1   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 1:10 PM   17051 VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 2:50 PM   17027 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   20979 ALBION SC  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19468 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G98  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   22330 GREATER LB HURRICANES  2   WOLFPACK G96  4   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
11:35 AM   20932 EAGLES  0   NHB BLACK  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21526 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   19517 ALBION SC  2   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   18569 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BREAKERS B98 BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20230 LA PREMIER FC  4   ALBION SC  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   17084 OXNARD PAL  0   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:15 AM   17905 GREATER LB FURY  2   IE SURF G99 SMALL  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:50 PM   20209 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  0   VALLEY UNITED DEMA  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 2:30 PM   22730 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:25 PM   18579 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22276 FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  0   WOLFPACK G96  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   20289 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 NOON   19460 IE SURF G98 SMALL  2   SOUTH VALLEY G98-CARTER  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   23280 BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  1   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23308 LA PREMIER FC  2   IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19518 ALBION SC  3   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   17059 CORINTHIANS SC B99  4   VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:20 AM   17906 GRANADA UNITED G99  1   GREATER LB FURY  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:55 PM   19470 SOUTH VALLEY G98-CARTER  1   CARLSBAD ELITE G98  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   18628 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 4:15 PM   19478 IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ  2   XOLOS USA GU15 TEM  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15340 ALBION SC WHITE  0   CELTIC HARPS  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
 9:45 AM   20949 EAGLES  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20942 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  2   CORINTHIANS SC G97  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21038 SAN DIEGO FA GU97  0   CVU WHITE G97  2   GIRLS U16 GOLD
 3:00 PM   21543 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20250 IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  0   HG EAGLES SC  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   17060 VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  2   CUSC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   22314 SANTA MONICA UTD G96  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20212 VALLEY UNITED DEMA  1   OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   19471 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31375 CUSC G01  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30978 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31376 WOLFPACK WHITE  3   EAGLES BLUE  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   30976 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31377 EAGLES BLUE  0   CUSC G01  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   30977 COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  0   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36149 SANTA MONICA UTD G96  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36148 OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED G96  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36147 FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  2   XPLOSION SC  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36150 GREATER LB HURRICANES  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36136 SOUTH VALLEY G97-CARTER  1   CVU WHITE G97  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13920 TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   ALBION SC WHITE  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   17931 LA PREMIER FC  0   ALBION SC  7   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:15 AM   18595 FREEDOM FC B98  0   DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   17890 DESERT UNITED G99  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G99  4   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   21544 FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  0   FC MAN UNITED B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER

The Best Keep Coming Back