COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

UC IRVINE FIELD 3

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22740 MVSC TITANS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22725 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B95  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22733 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23304 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22309 DOWNEY FC G96  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22752 DMS11 B95  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B95  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22761 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   21545 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21551 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22734 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  3   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20265 HG EAGLES SC  0   DMS11 ACADEMY  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   17917 EAGLES PREMIER  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G99  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19488 LA PREMIER FC  1   EAGLES PREMIER  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:10 PM   19494 SOUTH VALLEY G98-CARTER  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   23310 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  4   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   23264 BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21552 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22742 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   21566 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   20266 DMS11 ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   22707 FULLERTON RANGERS  1   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17940 ALBION SC  1   GRANADA UNITED G99  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20281 PCSC B97 RED  1   HG EAGLES SC  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   21553 CORINTHIANS SC B96  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   22765 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   DMS11 B95  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   18605 CUSC BLUE 98  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 4:50 PM   17057 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22316 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   WOLFPACK G96  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   18565 DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  2   BREAKERS B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 NOON   22749 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   20976 ALBION SC  1   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   20960 OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23275 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22321 WOLFPACK G96  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22317 TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21563 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21570 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   FC MAN UNITED B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22762 DMS11 B95  3   MVSC TITANS  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   20268 DMS11 ACADEMY  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:45 AM   20273 LA PREMIER FC  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   21567 FC MAN UNITED B96  0   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   22709 FULLERTON RANGERS  2   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   17024 CHIVAS USA  3   VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  4   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   17894 CORINTHIANS SC G99  2   BREAKERS G99 BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   18567 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  2   BREAKERS B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20285 PCSC B97 RED  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   20971 OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   EAGLES  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22768 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   MVSC TITANS  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21573 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22727 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22323 GREATER LB HURRICANES  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   19507 FOOTHILL STORM  0   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17026 CHIVAS USA  2   CUSC 99 BLUE  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22766 MVSC TITANS  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23285 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  0   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20218 DMS11 ACADEMY  1   CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23324 N.V.S.C. GU-18 BLUE  1   TFA BARCELONA RED G95  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   20228 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   ALBION SC  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20207 LA PREMIER FC  0   VALLEY UNITED DEMA  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   22728 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  5   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23287 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23270 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  4   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22729 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   17904 LA PREMIER FC  0   GREATER LB FURY  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   22721 LA PREMIER FC  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B95  4   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22275 LA PREMIER FC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22292 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22284 SANTA MONICA UTD G96  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G96  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21541 CORINTHIANS SC B96  3   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  5   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21517 FC MAN UNITED B96  0   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20220 HG EAGLES SC  4   CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   17028 CHIVAS USA  0   FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:20 AM   18594 DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  8   BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   17045 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   CUSC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   20290 PCSC B97 RED  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   19516 LA PREMIER FC  1   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22713 FULLERTON RANGERS  2   MVSC TITANS  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21555 CORINTHIANS SC B96  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   20248 IE SURF B97 MOSAQUITES  0   DMS11 ACADEMY  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21518 CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  4   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22750 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20241 HG EAGLES SC  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   17053 CUSC 99 BLUE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:20 AM   17046 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   19461 LA PREMIER FC  1   IE SURF G98 SMALL  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   17913 IE SURF G99 SMALL  2   EAGLES PREMIER  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:15 PM   17919 LA PREMIER FC  1   CORINTHIANS SC G99  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:45 AM   23281 N.V.S.C. GU-18 BLUE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G95  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   22731 DMS11 B95  3   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:35 AM   23296 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   22771 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:20 PM   18588 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   ALBION SC  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18572 BREAKERS B98 BLACK  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22706 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  3   FULLERTON RANGERS  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20935 NHB BLACK  0   WOLFPACK G97  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30775 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  2   NECAXA USA  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   22724 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:30 AM   30776 NECAXA USA  0   VENTURA FC WAVES  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   22756 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   30777 VENTURA FC WAVES  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G98  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36121 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  3   CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36130 CROWN CITY UNITED G16  2   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36131 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  5   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36132 FC MAN UNITED G97  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G97  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36152 EAGLES PREMIER  1   DESERT UNITED G96  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21550 CORINTHIANS SC B96  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 9:50 AM   22745 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   21520 CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   22739 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   DMS11 B95  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   13913 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   CHIVAS POMONA  0   BOYS U12 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back