COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

HICKS CANYON A

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17775 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  6   CANYON FC WHITE  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22462 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   21951 ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17770 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  6   ELITE FC - HEAT  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22885 ISA - IRVINE  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  3   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:35 AM   21953 ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  2   UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   19821 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G98  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   22469 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  0   LAZERS SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17772 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  4   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   15420 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  0   CORINTHIANS SC B00  4   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21946 ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  1   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  3   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   18744 ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  1   LAZERS SC  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   19380 ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1998  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   22451 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  5   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   20345 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  0   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   19335 ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
11:45 AM   18699 ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  0   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  7   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   19845 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   19851 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  3   OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   22861 ISA - IRVINE  1   PUMAS ACADEMY OC  5   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   17797 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  6   PACIFIC SC RSM  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   15436 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  0   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:55 PM   21980 ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  1   AC BREA B96  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   17824 ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  0   CANYON FC WHITE  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
11:35 AM   17801 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  4   PACIFIC SC UNITED  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   18733 ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  3   IUSC BRASIL 1772  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:10 PM   20324 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B97  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 5:00 PM   21969 ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   15450 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  0   ANAHEIM FC B00  4   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   19841 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  1   AC BREA G98  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   18745 ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  2   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   17802 ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:40 PM   19381 ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   15452 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  2   TFA BARCELONA GOLD  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   17820 ISA - IRVINE ARSENAL  3   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   19362 ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  2   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   15430 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   14580 ISA - IRVINE  0   PACIFIC SC REAL TUSTIN  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back