COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ACACIA PARK SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12182 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  1   FC MAN UNITED G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10576 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  11   EMPIRE SC B04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10744 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  9   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
11:35 AM   10740 FULLERTON RANGER RED  3   CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
12:45 PM   12065 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   XOLOS USA GU10  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   11083 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12307 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10729 FULLERTON RANGER RED  10   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04WHT  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
10:25 AM   12171 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  0   XPLOSION SC G03  8   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   11574 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   AC BREA B03 BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:55 PM   11252 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  7   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12060 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   AC BREA G03  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11085 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11010 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  11   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   10328 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  2   FC MAN UNITED G05  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   11836 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  4   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:10 PM   12183 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11067 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10568 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   XPLOSION SC  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10736 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   FULLERTON RANGER RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
11:35 AM   12309 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
12:45 PM   11011 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  13   CROWN CITY UNITED G9  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12179 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  12   UIFC GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:15 AM   10330 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  3   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   11258 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   10578 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   FC MAN UNITED B04  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:55 PM   11580 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   FREEDOM FC B03  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11559 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   12310 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:30 AM   10285 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  1   PACIFIC SC HB  3   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   11078 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   YASC SPARTANS  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   11237 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   10574 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11840 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   CUSC - WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:10 AM   12064 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   12181 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  1   CANYON FC  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   10743 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
12:50 PM   10739 FULLERTON RANGER RED  5   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:00 PM   11014 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   10575 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   AC BREA B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:25 PM   10295 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  0   EAGLES  6   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12317 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11276 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   CHIVAS POMONA  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   11598 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   UIFC PICO GUNNERS  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11037 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  7   AC BREA G04  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11112 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED G04  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10605 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   NECAXA USA  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   12087 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:55 PM   10773 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  8   CLAREMONT STARS ARMSTRONG  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:05 PM   11863 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  4   CYPRESS FC WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11838 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  2   NHB BLACK  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   10304 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10758 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  15   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04WHT  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   10590 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:20 AM   12323 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   OC PREMIER BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:35 AM   11605 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   CANYON FC  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   11283 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   10347 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  1   PACIFIC SC HB  9   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:15 AM   12062 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   FREEDOM FC G03  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10764 FULLERTON RANGER RED  4   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:10 AM   11865 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  7   ISA - NEWPORT MESA  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:20 AM   12206 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  6   JUVENTUS FC SPARKS  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   12089 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  10   CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:50 PM   11287 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30253 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  1   FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30196 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   NECAXA USA- OC PRIDE  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30254 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30197 NECAXA USA- OC PRIDE  1   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  6   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30255 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  6   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30198 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  4   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12328 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   NHB FC  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11101 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC MTS  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11040 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   10352 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  10   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30010 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   OC PREMIER B04 ORANGE  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30052 LA MISIONEROS  3   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30011 OC PREMIER B04 ORANGE  2   DESERT UNITED B04  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30053 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  1   FULLERTON RANGER RED  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30012 DESERT UNITED B04  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  9   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30054 FULLERTON RANGER RED  0   LA MISIONEROS  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   12091 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   CLAREMONT STARS G03  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   12208 FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   10357 FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  5   CORINTHIANS SC G05  1   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:55 PM   10766 FULLERTON RANGER RED  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:05 PM   11041 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:20 PM   11867 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   WOLFPACK - BLUE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30131 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30280 AC BREA G03  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30130 FC GOLDEN STATE  6   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30281 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   IE SURF G03 PARK  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30132 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30282 IE SURF G03 PARK  1   AC BREA G03  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12332 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11271 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   11593 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back