COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ELIOT MID SCH LOWER SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11293 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   FC MAN UNITED B03  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   10803 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY RED  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:25 AM   11024 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   11342 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   10791 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   HACIENDA WOLVES B9  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:05 PM   10326 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   CVU BLUE G05  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:20 PM   11729 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 4:30 PM   10128 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  9   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   12019 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
10:30 AM   10249 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  8   BRAZIL STARS - BU08  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:40 AM   11331 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  4   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   10132 FC GOLDEN STATE  6   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 2:05 PM   11347 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   AVFC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:20 PM   12195 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:35 PM   11025 FC GOLDEN STATE  6   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10366 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  9   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10786 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:25 AM   11301 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   CVU BLUE B03  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:40 AM   10805 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   CAL STARS RESEDA UNITED  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
12:50 PM   11724 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   NECAXA USA- OC PRIDE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:05 PM   10332 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:20 PM   11351 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   LA PREMIER FC  8   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 4:35 PM   12023 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11726 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:15 AM   10138 FC GOLDEN STATE  9   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   11291 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   10804 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11032 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10120 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  11   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   10787 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
11:45 AM   11354 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   EAGLES  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   11016 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   AC BREA G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   12026 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   10251 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  10   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10368 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   WEST COVINA SHFC BU9  3   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
10:15 AM   10788 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
11:25 AM   11804 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   N.V.S.C. BU-10 BREAKAWAY  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   11292 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   CVU BLUE B03  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:55 PM   11339 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:10 PM   12028 FC GOLDEN STATE  5   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 4:25 PM   10242 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10117 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10798 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:20 AM   10252 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  4   FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
11:30 AM   11783 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   AVFC RED DEVILS  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   11313 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   12198 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   FC MAN UNITED G03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   11022 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G9  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
10:10 AM   11822 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   AVFC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   10296 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:35 PM   10127 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  6   CVU WHITE B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11317 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   FC MAN UNITED B03  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11341 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  3   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
10:30 AM   11023 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   10790 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  0   CAL STARS RESEDA UNITED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
12:55 PM   11304 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:10 PM   10370 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   HG EAGLES FC 9786  3   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:25 PM   11728 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   FOOTHILL STORM  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 4:40 PM   10806 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   HACIENDA WOLVES B9  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12205 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   XPLOSION SC G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:15 AM   11048 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   AC BREA G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   11305 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   10259 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  2   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 1:55 PM   12042 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:10 PM   11370 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 4:20 PM   10156 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10813 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  7   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:10 AM   10832 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:20 AM   11751 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  6   CROWN CITY UNITED B10  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:35 AM   11306 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:50 PM   10393 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   CVU BLUE B04  4   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   11053 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   10157 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  16   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10142 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  9   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   12225 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   10163 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CVU WHITE B05  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:40 AM   11038 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  10   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:55 PM   10313 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CVU BLUE G05  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:10 PM   11829 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BAKERSFIELD HEAT  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 3:25 PM   11057 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CROWN CITY UNITED G9  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:35 PM   10265 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  6   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
10:15 AM   12211 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CANYON FC  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   11310 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   10151 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11753 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   11833 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   10395 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  1   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
11:45 AM   11366 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   AVFC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   10167 FC GOLDEN STATE  9   FC UNITED SILVER  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 2:10 PM   10815 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:20 PM   11321 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30249 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   IE SURF G03 PARK  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30181 LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30247 IE SURF G03 PARK  2   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30183 HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30248 OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30182 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11324 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   FC MAN UNITED B03  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   10821 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:25 AM   12216 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  7   JUVENTUS FC SPARKS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   11384 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  9   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   11062 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   10158 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  13   FC UNITED SILVER  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30040 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  5   VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30232 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30041 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   FC UNITED GOLD  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30233 MILAN RED  2   FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30042 FC UNITED GOLD  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30234 FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11755 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   10817 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
11:40 AM   11368 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   EAGLES  4   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   10397 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  4   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   10154 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  12   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30076 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30283 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30077 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B04  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30284 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   XPLOSION SC G03  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30078 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  8   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30285 XPLOSION SC G03  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11328 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   12036 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER G03  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
10:30 AM   11042 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   11364 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   11817 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   AVFC PUMAS  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   10274 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  7   PCSC B05 BLUE  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE WEST
 3:25 PM   12220 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   UIFC GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back