COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

HERITAGE IRVINE B SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12301 IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10908 ISA - IRVINE  9   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:25 AM   11909 IRVINE PREMIER SC B03  2   ISA - IRVINE REAL MADRID  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:40 AM   11850 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  1   WOLFPACK - BLUE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
12:50 PM   11853 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  0   NHB BLACK  12   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10921 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:10 AM   11910 ISA - IRVINE  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC B03  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:25 AM   10897 ISA - IRVINE  1   TFA BARCELONA (OC)  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:35 AM   11851 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  1   CUSC - WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11913 ISA - IRVINE REAL MADRID  0   ISA - IRVINE  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   12303 IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:30 AM   11911 IRVINE PREMIER SC B03  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  12   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:45 AM   11855 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  0   CUSC - WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
12:55 PM   10909 ISA - IRVINE  3   ISA - NEWPORT MESA  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11893 IRVINE PREMIER SC B03  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11837 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  0   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:25 AM   12285 IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  4   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:40 AM   10923 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  7   ATLAS  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:50 PM   11842 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  9   CYPRESS FC WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11895 ISA - IRVINE  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:15 AM   12296 IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  3   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   11900 ISA - IRVINE REAL MADRID  2   ATLAS ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   11904 IRVINE PREMIER SC B03  2   ELITE FOOTBALL CLUB SC  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   10924 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  9   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:10 PM   11848 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  1   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   12304 IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:15 AM   10907 ISA - IRVINE  4   ATLAS  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:25 PM   11849 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  1   NHB BLACK  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11938 IRVINE PREMIER SC B03  2   ISA - IRVINE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:15 AM   11882 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  0   WOLFPACK - BLUE  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
12:25 PM   12330 IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  7   CYPRESS FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11864 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  3   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:10 AM   10937 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  8   ISA - IRVINE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:20 PM   11941 ISA - IRVINE  9   ISA - IRVINE REAL MADRID  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10932 ISA - IRVINE  5   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:10 AM   11942 ISA - IRVINE REAL MADRID  4   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   11876 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  10   ISA - NEWPORT MESA  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:10 AM   10934 ISA - IRVINE  5   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10946 ISA - NEWPORT MESA  7   OC PREMIER B04 ORANGE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:10 AM   11929 ISA - IRVINE  4   ATLAS ACADEMY  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
12:25 PM   11933 ISA - IRVINE REAL MADRID  0   ELITE FOOTBALL CLUB SC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back