COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

WALNUT COMPLEX 3 SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12075 FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  1   AC BREA G03  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   12187 FC MAN UNITED G03  3   JUVENTUS FC SPARKS  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   10322 FC MAN UNITED G05  1   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  4   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   11302 FC MAN UNITED B03  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   10585 FC MAN UNITED B04  7   AC BREA B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:15 AM   12194 FC MAN UNITED G03  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   11303 FC MAN UNITED B03  1   CVU BLUE B03  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   10587 FC MAN UNITED B04  7   EMPIRE SC B04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:55 PM   12082 FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  2   FREEDOM FC G03  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11558 FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  1   CANYON FC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11300 FC MAN UNITED B03  0   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10595 FC MAN UNITED B04  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   12098 FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  3   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   11312 FC MAN UNITED B03  3   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:40 AM   12210 FC MAN UNITED G03  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30263 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  4   FC MAN UNITED G03  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30160 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  10   FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30262 YASC SPARTANS FC G03  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30162 AVFC PUMAS  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30264 FC MAN UNITED G03  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30161 FC MAN UNITED B03 WHITE  0   AVFC PUMAS  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30202 FC MAN UNITED B03  5   AVFC PUMAS  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30038 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   FC MAN UNITED B04  7   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30203 AVFC PUMAS  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30037 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  13   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30204 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  1   FC MAN UNITED B03  6   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30039 FC MAN UNITED B04  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30115 PACIFIC SC HB  3   FC MAN UNITED G05  2   GIRLS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36027 FC MAN UNITED B03  5   TFA BARCELONA (OC)  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30117 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  2   PACIFIC SC HB  3   GIRLS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30116 FC MAN UNITED G05  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  1   GIRLS U08 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back