COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30556 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30559 SANTA MONICA UTD B99  2   INTER MURRIETA FC  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30557 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30560 INTER MURRIETA FC  2   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30558 IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  6   COLTON AMERICA SC  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30561 MILAN WHITE  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B99  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31183 YASC SPARTANS  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31075 OXNARD WAVE  6   WEST COVINA UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31184 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  1   MVSC LEGACY  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31076 WEST COVINA UNITED  1   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31185 MVSC LEGACY  2   YASC SPARTANS  3   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31077 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  0   OXNARD WAVE  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31636 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  4   LA ACADEMIA SC RIALTO  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31639 HG EAGLES  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31637 LA ACADEMIA SC RIALTO  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACAD. #2472  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31640 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   CYSASL PUMAS  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31638 I.S. ANAHUAK ACAD. #2472  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31641 CYSASL PUMAS  0   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30860 AVFC RED  0   SANTA ANA FC BU16  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30922 CVU RED G97 CALABASAS  4   LAZERS SC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30859 OXNARD AC BLUE  3   AVFC RED  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30923 LAZERS SC  0   AC BREA G97 BLACK  4   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30861 SANTA ANA FC BU16  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30924 AC BREA G97 BLACK  1   CVU RED G97 CALABASAS  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31489 ISA - IRVINE  2   BRM  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31495 LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  3   RIALTO FIRE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31490 BRM  0   CYPRESS FC WHITE  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31496 RIALTO FIRE  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31491 CYPRESS FC WHITE  5   ISA - IRVINE  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31497 SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  0   LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:45 AM   31708 WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31705 PCSC B98 WHITE  3   IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31709 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B15  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31710 CROWN CITY UNITED B15  0   WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15562 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  1   MILAN BLACK  5   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17370 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   CYSASL-LEON  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:10 AM   19252 COLTON AMERICA WHITE  0   IUSC REAL MADRID /BRAZIL  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
12:55 PM   13624 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  0   EMPIRE SC GU11  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:25 PM   12594 COLTON AMERICA SC  6   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30373 SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  3   WESTFIELD SC B2003  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31390 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   WOLFPACK  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30374 WESTFIELD SC B2003  2   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  6   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31391 WOLFPACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30375 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  7   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31392 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35119 CUSC BLUE 98  3   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35127 OXNARD PAL  2   VALLEY UNITED- FLUMINENSE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35087 MILAN RED  3   FC LONG BEACH B99-00  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35095 CHIVAS USA  2   AC BREA B99  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36111 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36095 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31543 LA PREMIER FC  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER B00  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31555 TFA BARCELONA GOLD  5   AVFC 00 RED  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31544 LA MIRADA SOCCER B00  2   VENTURA FC-ARSENAL  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31556 AVFC 00 RED  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31545 VENTURA FC-ARSENAL  0   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31557 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   TFA BARCELONA GOLD  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37080 UIFC DELFINES LA  3   OXNARD AC BLUE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37072 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   AVFC  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37064 CHIVAS USA  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38040 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   FC DEPORTIVO  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35018 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35020 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35026 LA PREMIER FC  1   CYSASL COACHELLA  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35030 SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  1   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36059 LA ESPERANZA  0   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36062 TFA BARCELONA (III)  2   CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37040 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   TFA BARCELONA (III)  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37032 CHIVAS POMONA  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   37024 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   38020 AC BREA B00  1   EMPIRE SC ORANGE  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   38012 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back