COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30550 TUSTIN UNITED  3   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30553 FC MAN UNITED B99  5   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30551 FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  0   CYSASL VERONA  9   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30554 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  3   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  7   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30552 CYSASL VERONA  6   TUSTIN UNITED  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30555 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   FC MAN UNITED B99  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31003 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  3   N.V.S.C. BU-17 RAMPAGE  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31192 MILAN RED  4   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31004 N.V.S.C. BU-17 RAMPAGE  2   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31193 GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  3   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31005 HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31194 INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  1   MILAN RED  3   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31630 PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31631 CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  2   PCSC B98 BLUE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31635 OXNARD AC GOLD  3   INTER MURRIETA  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31632 PCSC B98 BLUE  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30904 FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  4   FC HASENTAL G97  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30907 IUSC MATRIX  2   SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30905 FC HASENTAL G97  2   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1997  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30908 SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30906 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1997  0   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  10   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30909 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  0   IUSC MATRIX  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31507 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B00  4   VC FUSION YSA  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31510 AVSC AMBUSH  5   PCSC B00 BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31508 VC FUSION YSA  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31511 PCSC B00 BLUE  0   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31509 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B00  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31512 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   AVSC AMBUSH  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:45 AM   31720 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  5   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31726 RIVERSIDE FC B98  3   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31721 MILAN RED  0   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  7   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31727 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   FUTURE STARS SC  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31722 VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31728 FUTURE STARS SC  0   RIVERSIDE FC B98  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   31198 DESERT UNITED G95  2   CUSC 95  2   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31027 GVFC SYLMAR  3   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31199 CUSC 95  4   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31028 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31200 TITANS FC  1   DESERT UNITED G95  2   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31029 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  0   GVFC SYLMAR  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30778 FOOTHILL STORM  3   OLIMPIA SC 98  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30385 LA ESPERANZA/CHIVAS USA  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B02  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30779 OLIMPIA SC 98  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30386 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B02  0   FULLERTON RANGER RED  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30780 OC PREMIER BLACK  0   FOOTHILL STORM  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30387 FULLERTON RANGER RED  1   LA ESPERANZA/CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35118 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  5   EMPIRE SC B98  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35126 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35086 BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU14  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35094 OLIMPIA SC 99  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36110 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36094 OXNARD PAL  0   IE SURF B99 URBANO  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31453 LA PREMIER FC MTS  3   FC LONG BEACH G02  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30472 SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  1   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31454 FC LONG BEACH G02  0   PCSC G02 BLUE  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30473 LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  2   DMS11  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31455 PCSC G02 BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC MTS  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30474 DMS11  0   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37077 PUMAS ACADEMY OC  8   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37069 BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  0   DMS11  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37061 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  2   HG EAGLES SC  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38039 PUMAS ACADEMY OC  0   UIFC DELFINES LA  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35017 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35019 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35025 FULLERTON RANGERS  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35029 OXNARD PAL  2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36057 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  8   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36061 FULLERTON RANGERS  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37037 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37029 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   AC BREA B01  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   37021 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  3   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   38019 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   38011 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back