COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10635 FONTANA FC B04  7   RIALTO FIRE B04  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   11682 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  12   NITEMARES CEFOMM  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   10691 HEMET JUVENTUS  5   LA MISIONEROS  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   11629 IUSC BRASIL RICK  6   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
12:50 PM   10628 MANCHESTER UNITED B04SFC  3   IE SURF B04 URBANO  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10617 MANCHESTER UNITED B04SFC  7   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   10673 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  10   DESERT UNITED B04  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   12083 XOLOS USA GU10  1   FREEDOM FC G03  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:35 AM   11747 SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11631 IUSC BRASIL RICK  4   MILAN RED  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:25 AM   10433 CHIVAS POMONA  4   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  4   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
11:40 AM   10685 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  10   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11240 CHIVAS POMONA  2   CELTIC ACADEMY  5   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10423 CHIVAS POMONA  4   CORINTHIANS SC B04  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   11674 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  5   MILAN BLACK  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   10675 HEMET JUVENTUS  6   DESERT UNITED B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:55 PM   12085 XOLOS USA GU10  0   CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11684 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  10   BYSC CORONA UNITED B03WHT  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10625 MANCHESTER UNITED B04SFC  6   RIALTO FIRE B04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:25 AM   11250 CHIVAS POMONA  2   UIFC PANTHERS  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:40 AM   10681 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  5   HEMET JUVENTUS  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   11692 NITEMARES CEFOMM  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10445 CHIVAS POMONA  7   SANTA ANA DSP PUMAS LA  4   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11624 IUSC BRASIL RICK  1   IE SURF B03 HURLEY  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   10686 HEMET JUVENTUS  4   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   10682 LA MISIONEROS  1   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   12086 XOLOS USA GU10  2   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   10677 RIVERSIDE FC IEUSA LIONS  2   DESERT UNITED B04  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10683 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  3   RIVERSIDE FC IEUSA LIONS  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10449 CHIVAS POMONA  4   OC PREMIER B05 BLACK  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   11247 CHIVAS POMONA  7   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:40 AM   10627 MANCHESTER UNITED B04SFC  6   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
12:50 PM   11632 IUSC BRASIL RICK  8   RIALTO FIRE SC  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 2:05 PM   10694 HEMET JUVENTUS  8   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10719 LA MISIONEROS  3   HEMET JUVENTUS  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11710 NITEMARES CEFOMM  2   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   12273 OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  5   FREEDOM FC G03 BLUE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   12093 XOLOS USA GU10  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11277 CHIVAS POMONA  3   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   10725 LA MISIONEROS  8   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11711 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  4   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10442 CHIVAS POMONA  4   CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11696 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  8   CORINTHIANS SC B03  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11262 CHIVAS POMONA  4   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   12099 XOLOS USA GU10  1   NHB BLACK  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   10723 LA MISIONEROS  3   RIVERSIDE FC IEUSA LIONS  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   11763 SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  6   CROWN CITY UNITED B10  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10453 CHIVAS POMONA  4   SANTA ANA DSP PUMAS LA  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   10652 MANCHESTER UNITED B04SFC  7   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
11:35 AM   10708 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  8   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   11641 YASC SPARTANS FC  2   IUSC BRASIL RICK  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30163 DMS11  2   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30166 YASC SPARTANS FC  2   AVFC RED DEVILS  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30164 MILAN WHITE  2   FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30167 AVFC RED DEVILS  6   NITEMARES CEFOMM  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30165 FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  3   DMS11  6   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30168 NITEMARES CEFOMM  0   YASC SPARTANS FC  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11647 IUSC BRASIL RICK  8   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   10456 CHIVAS POMONA  1   OC PREMIER B05 BLACK  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   10704 LA MISIONEROS  5   DESERT UNITED B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   10709 HEMET JUVENTUS  1   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   12104 XOLOS USA GU10  1   AC BREA G03  6   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30238 SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  4   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30004 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30239 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  7   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30005 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30240 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30006 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:10 AM   11274 CHIVAS POMONA  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   10710 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  3   LA MISIONEROS  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   11708 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  5   MILAN WHITE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   10654 MANCHESTER UNITED B04SFC  3   FONTANA FC B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30091 SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  1   LA ESPERANZA  7   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30106 FREEDOM FC B05  9   PCSC B05 BLUE  3   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30092 LA ESPERANZA  6   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  2   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30107 PCSC B05 BLUE  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  8   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30093 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  1   SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  7   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30108 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  4   FREEDOM FC B05  2   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10715 LA MISIONEROS  5   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   12108 XOLOS USA GU10  1   CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   11772 SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36017 FC LONG BEACH RED  6   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36018 VNSO DYNAMITE  2   NHB BLACK  3   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36013 NECAXA USA  2   IE SURF B04 URBANO  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36026 MILAN BLACK  1   UIFC PANTHERS  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36032 CHIVAS POMONA  8   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37004 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  5   FC LONG BEACH LOPEZ  0   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 9:20 AM   37008 XPLOSION SC BLACK  4   CORINTHIANS SC B04  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:40 AM   37016 CELTIC HOOPS  3   CHIVAS POMONA  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   37012 EAGLES  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   38002 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  6   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38008 FC MAN UNITED B03  1   CVU BLUE B03  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   38010 EAGLES  8   IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   38043 EAGLES  9   FC MAN UNITED G05  0   GIRLS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   39001 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  4   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS B8  0   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   39005 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   39002 XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  8   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back