COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30538 FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  3   OLIMPUS FC B99  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30541 CYSASL-LEON  0   PCSC B99 BLUE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30539 OLIMPUS FC B99  2   BRM  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30542 PCSC B99 BLUE  1   CANYON FC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30540 BRM  3   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31069 RIALTO FIRE SC G96  3   SANTA ANITA SC  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31072 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  2   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31070 SANTA ANITA SC  2   SOUTH VALLEY G96-JACINTO  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31073 TITANS FC  0   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31071 SOUTH VALLEY G96-JACINTO  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31074 ROYAL PUMA FC  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30748 FC MAN UNITED G98  2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30754 AVFC  10   YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30749 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  6   LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30755 YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK  1   CELTIC HARPS  6   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30750 LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP  0   FC MAN UNITED G98  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30756 CELTIC HARPS  1   AVFC  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30826 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BU16  6   TITANS FC  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30829 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30827 TITANS FC  1   FONTANA FC B97  6   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30830 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  5   RIVER VALLEY SB UNITED  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30828 FONTANA FC B97  3   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BU16  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30831 RIVER VALLEY SB UNITED  1   UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  5   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31519 ELITE FC - BREAKERS  3   FC LONG BEACH RED  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31480 FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31520 FC LONG BEACH RED  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31481 RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  1   AVFC 00 RED  8   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31521 RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  2   ELITE FC - BREAKERS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31482 AVFC 00 RED  2   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31327 PACIFIC SC BLUE LAGUNAS  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU12  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30616 DMS11  1   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31328 BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU12  2   CITY SOCCER WESTCHESTER  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30617 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  5   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31329 CITY SOCCER WESTCHESTER  0   PACIFIC SC BLUE LAGUNAS  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30618 CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   DMS11  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   31051 PUMAS LA HABRA  1   COASTAL VALLEY MADRID  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31054 FREEDOM FC B96  4   LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31052 COASTAL VALLEY MADRID  3   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B96  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31055 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31053 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B96  0   PUMAS LA HABRA  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31056 LA PREMIER FC SC  2   FREEDOM FC B96  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35139 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   CAL ELITE SC  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35140 DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  2   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35141 PCSC B97 RED  2   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35142 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   IE SURF B97 BUDD  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35143 HG EAGLES SC  2   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35117 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35125 OXNARD AC BLUE  2   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35085 VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  4   IUSC REAL MADRID  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35093 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  3   DMS11  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36109 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   PCSC B98 WHITE  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36093 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  5   CELTIC HIBS  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31597 UIFC NACIONAL  5   MILAN WHITE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30508 DESERT UNITED SC B01  2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31598 MILAN WHITE  1   OLIMPUS FC 00  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30509 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31599 OLIMPUS FC 00  0   UIFC NACIONAL  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30510 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   DESERT UNITED SC B01  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37082 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   AC BREA G95  4   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37074 FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  3   OC PREMIER ORANGE  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37049 IE SURF G99 SMALL  1   DESERT UNITED G99  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   12932 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  2   CANYON FC BU11 BLUE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   15093 RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  0   COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS  6   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35003 CELTIC ACADEMY  6   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35007 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35011 FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35015 FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  4   AVFC PUMAS  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36043 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  7   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36047 CHIVAS POMONA  1   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back