COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30532 AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  5   PACIFIC SC RSM  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30535 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30533 PACIFIC SC RSM  2   SPARTANS FC LA  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30536 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   IUSC REAL MADRID  6   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30534 SPARTANS FC LA  2   AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30537 IUSC REAL MADRID  4   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
11:00 AM   31117 FC DEPORTIVO  1   CROWN CITY UTD B18 BLUE  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31083 FC LONG BEACH G96  0   LAZERS SC WHITE  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31612 EAGLES  1   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31615 GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  5   DESERT UNITED RED B98  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31613 HACIENDA WOLVES  4   VALLEY UNITED ERICK  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31616 DESERT UNITED RED B98  4   SO CAL GUNNERS 98  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31614 VALLEY UNITED ERICK  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31617 SO CAL GUNNERS 98  0   GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30457 PACIFIC SC SO. IRVINE  5   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30460 PACIFIC SC HB THUNDER  0   N.V.S.C. BU-12 VELOCITY  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30458 RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  1   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30461 N.V.S.C. BU-12 VELOCITY  0   ROYAL PUMA FC  6   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30459 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  2   PACIFIC SC SO. IRVINE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30462 ROYAL PUMA FC  2   PACIFIC SC HB THUNDER  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31702 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  4   FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31318 LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  5   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31703 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  0   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31319 CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT/MESA  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31704 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31320 PACIFIC SC NEWPORT/MESA  0   LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  4   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   31165 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31168 PUMAS ACADEMY OC  5   AVFC - WHITE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31166 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  0   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   16441 FC MAN UNITED G00  1   N.V.S.C. GU-13 EMPIRE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   31167 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35129 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B97  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35130 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  3   NITEMARES SC  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35131 VALLEY UNITED DEMA  2   UIFC JUVENTUD  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35132 LA ACADEMIA S.C. OVANDO  0   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35133 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  3   FONTANA FC B97  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36127 PCSC B97 RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36128 HG EAGLES SC  1   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36153 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   PUMAS ACADEMY OC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36154 AVFC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   15564 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  0   TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  1   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30475 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31567 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  6   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30476 XPLOSION SC BLACK  2   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31568 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30477 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31569 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  4   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37084 GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  2   CUSC 95  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37076 WOLFPACK G96  0   EAGLES PREMIER  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:45 AM   16779 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   38042 AC BREA G95  2   OXNARD WAVE #6608  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38038 OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35002 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  2   FULLERTON RANGER RED  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35006 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  3   CELTIC HIBS  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35010 IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  3   AVFC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35014 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   LAZERS SC  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36042 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36046 FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  4   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back