COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30526 UIFC PANTHERS  5   CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30529 MILAN BLACK  11   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30527 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED U14 VORSTER  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30530 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   OLIMPUS FC B99 RF  6   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30528 VALLEY UNITED U14 VORSTER  0   UIFC PANTHERS  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30531 OLIMPUS FC B99 RF  0   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31126 VENTURA FC  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31129 LA ACADEMIA S.C.  5   IUSC SANTOS FC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31127 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  0   MILAN RED 2249  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31130 IUSC SANTOS FC  1   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31128 MILAN RED 2249  1   VENTURA FC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31131 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30753 YASC SPARTANS  1   IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31609 OLIMPUS FC 98  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30751 IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED  3   VENTURA FC-UNITED  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31610 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98WHT  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30752 VENTURA FC-UNITED  0   YASC SPARTANS  6   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31611 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   OLIMPUS FC 98  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30451 MILAN WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30454 FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  2   AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30452 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30455 AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   FC MAN UNITED B01  6   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30453 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30456 FC MAN UNITED B01  0   FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31417 N.V.S.C. GU-11 TEMPO  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30871 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31418 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30872 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  0   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31419 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   N.V.S.C. GU-11 TEMPO  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30873 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  0   FOOTHILL STORM SC  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   31159 UIFC DELFINES LA  5   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU18  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31162 HG EAGLES SC  3   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31160 BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU18  0   XOLOS BU18 ACADEMY TEM  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31163 VENTURA FC  0   LEGACY FC DYNASTY  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31161 XOLOS BU18 ACADEMY TEM  1   UIFC DELFINES LA  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31164 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  1   HG EAGLES SC  6   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30382 IUSC BRASIL  1   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30400 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   TFA BARCELONA BLUE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30383 LA ESPERANZA  2   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30401 TFA BARCELONA BLUE  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30384 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  2   IUSC BRASIL  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30402 XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35116 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  3   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35124 UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35084 RIALTO FIRE SC  1   UIFC PANTHERS  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35092 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   IE SURF B99 URBANO  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36108 CUSC BLUE 98  3   FC LONG BEACH B98  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36092 MILAN RED  1   N.V.S.C. BU-14 GHSS  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37081 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  2   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37073 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   VENTURA FC  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38041 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38037 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   EAGLES PREMIER  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35001 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  5   YASC SPARTANS B02  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35005 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  7   FULLRTON RANGERS B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35009 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   LA ESPERANZA/CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35013 CHIVAS POMONA  3   EAGLES  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36041 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  5   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36045 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   16895 AC BREA G00  5   FC MAN UNITED G00 WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   38018 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   38022 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  1   FC MAN UNITED G00  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   38014 BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  3   IE SURF G02 CLARKE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   39006 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   39008 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   39010 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   EMPIRE SC ORANGE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   13918 OXNARD PAL  0   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back