COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22866 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   PUMAS ACADEMY OC  3   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   22879 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  0   HG EAGLES SC  2   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   23728 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  3   FOOTHILL STORM  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 2:00 PM   22064 RIVERSIDE FC UNITED  1   LA ACADEMIA SC  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30520 VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  4   CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30523 CANYON FC BLUE  3   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30521 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30524 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  2   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30522 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  7   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30525 MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   CANYON FC BLUE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31120 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   DESERT UNITED RED B95  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31123 PCSC B95 WHITE  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU18  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31121 DESERT UNITED RED B95  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31124 BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU18  1   FC UNITED GOLD  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31122 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31125 FC UNITED GOLD  2   PCSC B95 WHITE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31600 WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31603 CANYON FC  2   FC LONG BEACH RED  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31601 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   IUSC REAL MADRID /BRAZIL  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31604 FC LONG BEACH RED  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31602 IUSC REAL MADRID /BRAZIL  4   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31605 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   CANYON FC  5   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30820 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  6   VENTURA FC  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30823 CAL ELITE SC  4   YASC SPARTANS  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30821 VENTURA FC  0   LEGACY FC  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30824 YASC SPARTANS  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30822 LEGACY FC  0   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30825 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   CAL ELITE SC  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30445 NEWBURY PARK HEAT  2   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30448 SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  2   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30446 MILAN BLACK  0   PACIFIC SC AV VIPERS  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30449 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   HACIENDA WOLVES  8   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30447 PACIFIC SC AV VIPERS  0   NEWBURY PARK HEAT  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30450 HACIENDA WOLVES  1   SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31260 CYSASL INDIO FC  5   NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30595 LA PREMIER FC  2   CYSASL VERONA  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31259 OXNARD WAVE  0   CYSASL INDIO FC  7   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30596 CYSASL VERONA  5   CANYON FC BLUE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31258 NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  1   OXNARD WAVE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30597 CANYON FC BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   31153 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   FC DEPORTIVO  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31156 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31154 FC DEPORTIVO  3   DOWNEY FC UNITED  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31157 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31155 DOWNEY FC UNITED  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31158 XPLOSION SC  0   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31291 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  5   CROWN CITY UTD G13 WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31279 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31292 CROWN CITY UTD G13 WHITE  2   OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31280 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  0   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31293 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  1   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31281 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35115 DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  3   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35123 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  3   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35083 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  9   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35091 OXNARD PAL  1   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36107 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36091 VALLEY UNITED KOVALENKO  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU14  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31582 DOWNEY FC TITANS  7   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31591 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31583 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  0   HG EAGLES SC  7   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31592 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31584 HG EAGLES SC  3   DOWNEY FC TITANS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31593 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37067 NHB BLACK  0   IE SURF G97 SANDQUIST  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37055 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37048 N.V.S.C. BU-14 GHSS  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38028 LA PREMIER FC  1   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  5   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38024 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  7   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU14  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   36085 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   CVU BLUE G00 FORCE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36087 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back