COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

WARDLOW PARK

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   19397 GREATER LB SCORPIONS  3   CYPRESS FC WHITE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
11:15 AM   18246 GREATER LB SURF  6   FC LONG BEACH G99  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:50 PM   19011 GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  2   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 2:35 PM   22673 GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  3   GREATER LB STORM  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   22686 GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  3   LEGACY FC  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   19931 GREATER LB LEGACY  3   DOWNEY FC RANGERS  5   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   19018 GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  4   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   21959 GREATER LB UNITED  1   AC BREA B96  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   22676 GREATER LB STORM  0   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   13797 GREATER LB BLACKOUT  1   CITY SOCCER GU11  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
 1:00 PM   18231 GREATER LB SURF  0   NHB FC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 2:35 PM   23341 GREATER LB TITANS  1   CVU BLUE G95  5   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   18064 GREATER LB HAVOC  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:05 AM   19407 GREATER LB SCORPIONS  0   SO CAL GUNNERS 98  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
12:50 PM   22696 GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  5   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 2:50 PM   22999 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  3   GREATER LB UNITED  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   23000 GREATER LB UNITED  5   CHIVAS BG  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
11:30 AM   23352 GREATER LB TITANS  0   OXNARD WAVE #7409  6   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:30 PM   21967 GREATER LB UNITED  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   22642 GREATER LB STORM  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   18277 GREATER LB SURF  5   OC PREMIER WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   22623 GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   19043 GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  4   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 2:50 PM   17011 GREATER LB WAVES  0   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:25 PM   21973 GREATER LB UNITED  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   19927 GREATER LB LEGACY  1   XPLOSION SC  10   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:15 AM   18089 GREATER LB HAVOC  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:50 PM   19432 GREATER LB SCORPIONS  2   CITY SOCCER CLUB SANTOS  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   23354 GREATER LB TITANS  1   FREEDOM FC G95  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
11:30 AM   19048 GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  7   CYPRESS FC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   23002 GREATER LB UNITED  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   22646 GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  4   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   22671 GREATER LB STORM  0   LEGACY FC  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:20 AM   23356 GREATER LB TITANS  0   WCS ACADEMY LSA UNITED  4   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:15 PM   23004 GREATER LB UNITED  6   ANAHEIM FC B94  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:10 PM   21982 GREATER LB UNITED  1   ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back