COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

NORWALK HIGH SCHOOL 1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20523 UIFC JUVENTUD  2   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  3   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   23504 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  0   CFC UNITED  5   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   22806 UIFC METRO STARS  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   23035 FUTURE STARS SC DROP 9/29  1   FC DEPORTIVO  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:45 PM   23005 UIFC FOBEL  1   GREATER LB UNITED  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23041 FUTURE STARS SC DROP 9/29  1   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   21949 UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  3   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   22772 UIFC DELFINES LA  5   AVFC  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   22995 FC DEPORTIVO PSV  0   GREATER LB UNITED  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 4:00 PM   19815 NECAXA USA  1   AC BREA G98  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22792 UIFC DELFINES LA  5   CROWN CITY UNITED B18  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   20527 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
11:45 AM   23037 FC DEPORTIVO  4   PCSC B95 WHITE  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:45 PM   21802 UIFC ARTESIA FC  4   WCS ACADEMY LSA  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:45 PM   23031 NECAXA USA  4   ANAHEIM FC B94  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19822 NECAXA USA  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23464 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  3   LEGACY FC-DROP 9/20  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   13795 FC LONG BEACH G02  2   CITY SOCCER GU11  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
 1:30 PM   18850 UIFC LA AZTECAS  3   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   21956 UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  3   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23054 UIFC FOBEL  11   FUTURE STARS SC DROP 9/29  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   22824 UIFC METRO STARS  0   XPLOSION SC  7   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   20518 UIFC JUVENTUD  1   FREEDOM FC B97  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   20514 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  1   UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   22997 NECAXA USA  2   GREATER LB UNITED  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23007 FC DEPORTIVO PSV  1   NECAXA USA  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   23487 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  0   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   23024 UIFC FOBEL  5   BRAZIL STARS - BU19  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 2:00 PM   22784 UIFC DELFINES LA  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 4:00 PM   23051 FUTURE STARS SC DROP 9/29  0   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20526 UIFC JUVENTUD  2   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   23507 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   23057 UIFC FOBEL  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:45 PM   21115 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   21759 UIFC ARTESIA FC  2   PUMAS LA HABRA  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19838 NECAXA USA  2   FC MAN UNITED G98  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18866 UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   CHIVAS BG  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   16600 UIFC GUNNERS  2   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   23015 FC DEPORTIVO PSV  6   UIFC FOBEL  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:15 PM   20551 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  2   UIFC JUVENTUD  2   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23009 FC DEPORTIVO PSV  2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   23032 NECAXA USA  4   UIFC FOBEL  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 NOON   22832 UIFC METRO STARS  0   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   21972 UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 4:00 PM   22786 UIFC DELFINES LA  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:45 AM   18875 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   SPARTANS FC FAS USA  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   21981 UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  4   ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   19847 NECAXA USA  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   19447 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   SO CAL GUNNERS 98  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20540 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  2   FREEDOM FC B97  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   31132 UIFC FOBEL  2   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   20556 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  5   PCSC B97 WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   31133 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  0   AVFC - WHITE  7   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   20703 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BU16  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 4:15 PM   31134 AVFC - WHITE  0   UIFC FOBEL  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16888 NECAXA RAYOS  2   FC MAN UNITED G00 WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   20541 UIFC JUVENTUD  2   UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   13901 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD
 1:00 PM   13153 NECAXA RAYOS  0   SANTA ANITA SC  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20557 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  6   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   23501 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS GU19  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   18880 UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   BRM  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   22788 UIFC DELFINES LA  5   LEGACY FC DYNASTY  0   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   23039 FC DEPORTIVO  2   UIFC FOBEL  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18882 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   AC BREA B98  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   21986 UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  1   AC BREA B96  3   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   20705 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BU16  4   ELITE FOOTBALL CLUB SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   23033 ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  0   FC DEPORTIVO  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:30 PM   19854 NECAXA USA  2   OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22789 UIFC METRO STARS  1   UIFC DELFINES LA  9   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   21793 UIFC ARTESIA FC  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   23060 UIFC FOBEL  3   ANAHEIM FC B94  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 2:00 PM   21988 UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  0   GREATER LB UNITED  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18779 FUTURE STARS SC  1   VALLEY UNITED - RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18860 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   19044 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   20547 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  4   FREEDOM FC B97  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   23499 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  2   LA MIRADA SOCCER G94  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23034 FC DEPORTIVO  2   CHIVAS BG  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   23503 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  0   MVSC LEGACY  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   23013 FC DEPORTIVO PSV  3   PCSC B95 WHITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 2:00 PM   22790 UIFC DELFINES LA  2   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  0   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23025 FC DEPORTIVO  1   NECAXA USA  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   23059 UIFC FOBEL  1   PCSC B95 WHITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back