COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15533 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  4   YASC SPARTANS  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   13950 TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  1   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  6   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   14339 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  2   FONTANA FC B12  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:35 PM   13878 TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   FULLERTON RANGERS  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:05 PM   17963 TFA BARCELONA (III)  1   CLAREMONT STARS  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 3:40 PM   18674 IE SURF B98 PETERS  0   FC LONG BEACH B98  7   BOYS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15535 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  4   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14346 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  8   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   13887 TFA BARCELONA (III)  1   LA ESPERANZA  4   BOYS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13648 IE SURF G02 PETERS  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15411 IE SURF B00 DANIEL  3   CORINTHIANS SC B00  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   13893 TFA BARCELONA (III)  2   CHIVAS POMONA  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14362 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  1   IE SURF B01 THOMAS  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   15345 TFA BARCELONA (III)  2   EMPIRE SC ORANGE  3   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:05 AM   15543 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  2   OLIMPUS FC 00  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
12:40 PM   13974 TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  0   AC BREA B01  8   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   13857 TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  9   BOYS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19192 IE SURF B98 SALOMON  7   FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   20989 IE SURF G97 SANDQUIST  4   YASC SPARTANS G97  0   GIRLS U16 GOLD
11:30 AM   21369 IE SURF G97 BATTISTA  3   LAZERS SC  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30634 IE SURF G99 PEARSON  5   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30517 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   PACIFIC SC UNITED  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30635 CELTIC HOOPS  0   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30518 PACIFIC SC UNITED  0   FONTANA FC ARJONA  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30636 NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  0   IE SURF G99 PEARSON  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30519 FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14371 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  0   FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   15549 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  1   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   15347 TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:40 PM   13898 TFA BARCELONA (III)  3   OXNARD PAL  4   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:10 PM   13981 TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  0   RIALTO FIRE 2189  11   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31663 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  3   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31664 MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   LAZERS SC RED  5   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31662 MILAN RED  1   CYPRESS FC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31665 LAZERS SC RED  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30928 NHB FC  3   VENTURA FC AFC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30931 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  5   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30929 VENTURA FC AFC  0   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30932 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30930 COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  0   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30933 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  6   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31513 LAZERS SC WHITE  5   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31498 CVU BLUE B00  2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31514 HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31499 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  3   LAZERS S.C.  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31515 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   LAZERS SC WHITE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31500 LAZERS S.C.  0   CVU BLUE B00  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30700 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   JUVENTUS FC G99  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31420 FC LONG BEACH G02  4   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30701 JUVENTUS FC G99  0   MILAN BLACK  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31421 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   HDYSL FC G02  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30702 MILAN BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31422 HDYSL FC G02  2   FC LONG BEACH G02  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19462 IE SURF G98 SMALL  3   FOOTHILL STORM  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18157 IE SURF G99 PEARSON  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   21087 IE SURF G97 ROLAND  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   15554 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  2   EMPIRE SC B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   17980 TFA BARCELONA (III)  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G14  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31371 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  2   IE SURF G01 GRAFF  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30781 EAGLES PREMIER  1   SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31370 FOOTHILL STORM  0   GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30782 SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL  1   XPLOSION SC  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31369 IE SURF G01 GRAFF  2   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30783 XPLOSION SC  2   EAGLES PREMIER  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35098 BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35106 FC MAN UNITED G99  2   IE SURF G99 PEARSON  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35100 CLAREMONT STARS  1   YASC SPARTANS G99  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35108 CROWN CITY UNITED G14  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36101 GRANADA UNITED G99  1   FC MAN UNITED G99  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36102 LA PREMIER FC  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30499 HG EAGLES  4   SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31549 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  3   LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30500 SOUTHWESTERN ALTAMIRA  0   CVU BLUE B01  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31550 LA ESPERANZA V.C.S.F.  0   TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30501 CVU BLUE B01  0   HG EAGLES  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31551 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  1   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15558 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  2   OLIMPUS FC 00 RF  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   13969 TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  1   CORINTHIANS SC B01  10   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   14356 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  0   FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   16499 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  3   OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36068 CELTIC ACADEMY 01  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36066 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  6   CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36065 EAGLES  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G01  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36067 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   CVU BLUE G01  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37036 LA PREMIER FC  2   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   37033 EAGLES  4   DOWNEY FC CITY  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back