COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12973 TITANS FC  2   RIALTO FIRE  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   18350 TITANS FC  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  9   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   18354 TITANS FC BLACK  0   MILAN RED  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   15062 TITANS FC  2   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22666 TITANS FC  1   YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   18339 TITANS FC  0   EMPIRE SC G99  9   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   20748 TITANS FC  0   IUSC BRASIL  7   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:35 AM   23397 TITANS FC  0   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:35 AM   20055 TITANS FC  10   YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 1:20 PM   20757 TITANS FC  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12975 TITANS FC  0   IE SURF B02 BUDD  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   15051 TITANS FC  0   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  10   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   23127 TITANS FC  5   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:00 PM   18346 TITANS FC BLACK  0   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 2:35 PM   22681 TITANS FC  4   10 SOCCER CLUB  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23138 TITANS FC  1   IUSC PUMASSB DROP 10/8  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   22692 TITANS FC  1   WEST COVINA UNITED  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   15059 TITANS FC  1   LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20079 TITANS FC  1   YASC SPARTANS  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   12968 TITANS FC  0   CLAREMONT STARS 1754  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23401 TITANS FC  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   12976 TITANS FC  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   15061 TITANS FC  0   MILAN RED  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   21855 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18368 TITANS FC BLACK  0   EMPIRE SC G99  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   20790 TITANS FC  0   SANTA ANA DSP ATLANTE USA  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13002 TITANS FC  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   14087 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   ANAHEIM FC B01  13   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   15945 HDYSL RAGE FC  0   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  15   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18374 TITANS FC  1   TITANS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   31114 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1994  5   VALLEY UNITED - BLESA  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:05 AM   20084 TITANS FC  3   DESERT UNITED SC G98  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   31115 VALLEY UNITED - BLESA  2   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   21196 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  9   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 3:55 PM   31116 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  4   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1994  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23403 TITANS FC  2   AC BREA G95  7   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:45 AM   23026 NECAXA USA  2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30301 NITEMARES CEFOMM  5   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B02  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30307 LA ESPERANZA/ESTUDIANTES  0   BRM  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30302 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B02  7   PCSC B02 WHITE  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30308 BRM  1   AC BREA 02 BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30303 PCSC B02 WHITE  1   NITEMARES CEFOMM  7   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30309 AC BREA 02 BLACK  1   LA ESPERANZA/ESTUDIANTES  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31713 TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30598 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31711 LA PREMIER FC  4   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30599 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31712 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  4   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30600 VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31100 LAZERS SC WHITE  2   DESERT UNITED G96  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   18381 TITANS FC BLACK  1   XOLOS USA GU14 TEM  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   31099 PALMDALE THUNDER  4   LAZERS SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   20075 TITANS FC  3   UNITED PREMIER NORTH G98  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   31101 DESERT UNITED G96  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35114 N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE  5   SPARTANS FC B98  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35122 FC LONG BEACH RED  0   PCSC B98 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35082 AVFC  1   EMPIRE SC ELITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35090 CELTIC HIBS  2   ANAHEIM FC B99  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36106 DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  5   FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36090 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37066 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G97  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37054 DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37047 BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU14  2   IE SURF B99 URBANO  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38027 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  1   CUSC BLUE 98  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38023 CHIVAS USA  5   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   36084 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36082 MILAN BLACK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:30 AM   15878 AC BREA B00 BLACK  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER B00  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:00 AM   16503 MILAN RED  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   38017 EAGLES  2   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   38021 LA PREMIER FC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   38013 EAGLES  4   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   39011 LA PREMIER FC  3   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   39009 EAGLES  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   39007 EAGLES  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back