COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18907 IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  4   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  5   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23061 IUSC CRUZ AZUL BRASIL  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   23125 IUSC PUMASSB DROP 10/8  0   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:45 PM   20416 IUSC BRASIL 8264  2   CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18909 IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  2   OLIMPUS FC 98  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   15359 IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  0   AC BREA B00  5   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:20 AM   14065 IUSC BRASIL 2230  0   DESERT UNITED SC B01  1   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   20749 IUSC BRASIL  7   YASC SPARTANS  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:35 PM   17608 IUSC REAL MADRID  1   CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:30 AM   13935 TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  0   MILAN RED  11   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   15536 TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:40 AM   17986 TFA BARCELONA (III)  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE99  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 1:20 PM   15343 TFA BARCELONA (III)  5   DMS11  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20783 TITANS FC  1   FONTANA FC B97  6   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   20733 IUSC CHELSEA  4   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B97  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   20346 IUSC BRASIL URRUTIA  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:15 PM   20439 IUSC BRASIL 8264  4   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30676 RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30679 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  4   SO CAL GUNNER WILD THINGS  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30677 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER G99  7   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30680 SO CAL GUNNER WILD THINGS  0   EMPIRE SC G99  4   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30678 LA MIRADA SOCCER G99  4   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30681 EMPIRE SC G99  0   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31108 GREATER LB UNITED  4   FONTANA FC B95  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31111 N.V.S.C. BU-18 PRIME  0   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31109 FONTANA FC B95  3   VC FUSION GVJH  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31112 HG EAGLES  1   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31110 VC FUSION GVJH  2   GREATER LB UNITED  6   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31113 CELTIC HOOPS  4   N.V.S.C. BU-18 PRIME  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30763 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G98  3   CLAREMONT LADY STARS  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30766 INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX  4   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30764 CLAREMONT LADY STARS  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER G98  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30767 HACIENDA WOLVES  1   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC  7   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30765 LA MIRADA SOCCER G98  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G98  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30768 LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC  3   INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30850 CANYON FC BU16  5   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   23243 FONTANA FC B95  3   IUSC SANTOS FC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   30851 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BRAZIL STARS - BU16  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   30854 FC UNITED GOLD  0   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   30852 BRAZIL STARS - BU16  1   CANYON FC BU16  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30430 LA PREMIER FC SC  6   LEGACY FC INTER  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30433 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30431 LEGACY FC INTER  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  6   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30434 COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  4   FREEDOM FC B01  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30432 SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30435 FREEDOM FC B01  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:45 AM   30898 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  0   IE SURF B97 BUDD  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   30901 IUSC BRASIL 8264  2   OXNARD AC BLUE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   30899 IE SURF B97 BUDD  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   30902 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   30900 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  0   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   30903 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  1   IUSC BRASIL 8264  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   31141 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   31144 FC MAN UNITED B95  2   GREATER LB UNITED  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   31142 RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   31145 GREATER LB UNITED  1   AVFC  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   31143 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   31146 AVFC  0   FC MAN UNITED B95  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30817 FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  1   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31267 EMPIRE SC G00  2   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30818 NHB BLACK  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30819 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35113 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  3   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35121 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  5   RIVERSIDE FC B98  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35081 CUSC 99 BLUE  5   SANTA ANA FC B14  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35089 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   DESERT UNITED SC B99  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36105 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  3   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36089 CUSC 99 BLUE  1   EMPIRE SC ELITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   35038 CVU BLUE G01  4   ELITE FC - SC SURF  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35035 BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  3   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35040 LA PREMIER FC  2   GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35041 EAGLES WHITE  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37068 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  1   SOUTH VALLEY G97-CARTER  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37056 CUSC BLUE 98  2   PCSC B98 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37046 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38034 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  0   IE SURF G97 SANDQUIST  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   12605 INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  4   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   36086 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   AVFC  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36088 WOLFPACK BLUE  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12;30 PM   37044 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37042 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back