COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ST GENEVIEVE HIGH SCH SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10800 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11518 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   BRM  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   10129 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA  13   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   10801 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CAL STARS RESEDA UNITED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10136 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   CVU WHITE B05  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   12362 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   WEST COAST ELITE FC  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:25 AM   10792 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  9   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
11:35 AM   11147 VNSO DYNAMITE  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11524 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   DMS11  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   10802 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   HACIENDA WOLVES B9  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:10 AM   11125 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   EAGLES  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   12355 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   10799 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12378 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G03  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 9:15 AM   11164 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   VC FUSION YSA  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   11542 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  8   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   10152 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10829 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CAL STARS RESEDA UNITED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:10 AM   11546 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  7   BRM  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10161 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   12387 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   PCSC G03 BLUE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
10:25 AM   11171 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   11549 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   FC UNITED GOLD  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
12:45 PM   10814 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11175 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   VNSO DYNAMITE  9   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12392 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  10   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
 9:15 AM   10166 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  9   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   11174 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   CITY SOCCER YASA  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10168 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   FC UNITED SILVER  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10826 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11537 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   10146 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   LA PREMIER FC  13   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   12372 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  7   DOWNEY FC 03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   11159 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   CVU BLUE G04  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back