COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21651 MILAN BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS USA  3   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   21347 MILAN RED  0   SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   20391 MILAN BLACK  1   LEGACYBARCELONA DROP 9/13  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   17327 MILAN BLACK  4   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   17340 MILAN WHITE  1   CYSASL-LEON  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   19358 MILAN RED  1   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   18115 MILAN BLACK  4   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:40 PM   20422 MILAN RED  1   NITEMARES SC  4   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23120 MILAN RED 2249  2   TITANS FC  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   21653 MILAN BLACK  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  1   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   21349 MILAN RED  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1997  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:45 PM   19366 MILAN RED  5   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   18127 MILAN BLACK  2   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23675 MILAN RED  0   IE SURF G95 GRAFF  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   13932 MILAN RED  0   AC BREA B01  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   21635 MILAN BLACK  2   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  5   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   21331 MILAN RED  3   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 3:45 PM   13483 MILAN BLACK  0   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19379 MILAN RED  3   ISA - ANAHEIM WILDCATS  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17346 MILAN WHITE  2   CYSASL PUMAS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17324 MILAN BLACK  5   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   18364 MILAN RED  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   18123 MILAN BLACK  4   RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 4:05 PM   20371 MILAN BLACK  4   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23122 MILAN RED 2249  4   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1994  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   18343 MILAN RED  0   EMPIRE SC G99  8   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   21342 MILAN RED  0   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:20 PM   20434 MILAN RED  1   IUSC BRASIL 8264  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   17325 MILAN WHITE  0   MILAN BLACK  4   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21738 MILAN RED  3   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   23694 MILAN RED  0   SAN DIEGO FA GU95A  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   21646 MILAN BLACK  1   IE SURF B96 SALOMON  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   23065 MILAN RED 2249  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 4:00 PM   15076 MILAN RED  4   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21693 MILAN RED  4   FREEDOM FC B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   17326 MILAN BLACK  14   CYSASL PUMAS  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18382 MILAN RED  1   TITANS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
10:45 AM   19388 MILAN RED  3   CORONA KINGS  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   17364 MILAN WHITE  1   IE SURF B99 URBANO  6   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:15 PM   16470 MILAN RED  2   OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 4:00 PM   20384 MILAN BLACK  5   CUSC 97 BLUE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17083 MILAN RED  0   FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23088 MILAN RED 2249  2   INTER MURRIETA  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   23710 MILAN RED  4   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:45 PM   12965 MILAN GOLD  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 3:15 PM   13936 MILAN RED  1   RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21680 MILAN BLACK  3   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B96  4   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   21712 MILAN RED  6   SAN DIEGO FA B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   17349 MILAN BLACK  5   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20386 MILAN BLACK  4   NITEMARES SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18389 MILAN RED  2   XOLOS USA GU14 TEM  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   17371 MILAN WHITE  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   18155 RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  0   MILAN BLACK  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   12479 MILAN RED  0   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:15 AM   12983 MILAN WHITE  2   MILAN GOLD  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   16001 MILAN WHITE  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19394 MILAN RED  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1998  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17351 MILAN BLACK  5   CYSASL-LEON  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   18150 MILAN BLACK  3   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   18393 MILAN RED  0   YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   20377 MILAN RED  2   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:05 PM   17375 MILAN WHITE  1   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20388 MILAN BLACK  3   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21365 MILAN RED  4   LAZERS SC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   15563 MILAN BLACK  0   TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23704 MILAN RED  3   YASC SPARTANS  4   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   14470 MILAN WHITE  2   FC MAN UNITED B01  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:30 AM   16003 MILAN WHITE  0   CYSASL COACHELLA B13  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   18152 MILAN BLACK  1   IE SURF G99 PEARSON  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   19339 MILAN RED  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   17353 MILAN BLACK  8   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:35 PM   23706 MILAN RED  1   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  7   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30892 FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  1   CANYON FC BU16  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30895 MILAN BLACK  2   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30893 CANYON FC BU16  1   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30896 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30894 MILAN RED  1   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30897 VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  0   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18377 MILAN RED  2   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   17359 MILAN WHITE  1   CELTIC HOOPS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:10 AM   20390 MILAN BLACK  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   16492 MILAN RED  1   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:20 PM   15433 MILAN RED  2   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23117 MILAN RED 2249  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   21739 MILAN RED  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back