COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16759 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  0   CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  8   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   22865 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   PUMAS ACADEMY OC  4   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:35 AM   13073 COLTON AMERICA SC FERRO  0   CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:05 PM   13949 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   RIALTO FIRE 2189  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:35 PM   21729 COLTON AMERICA SC  5   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17625 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  3   YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   21180 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  0   IUSC MATRIX  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   15525 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  2   EMPIRE SC B00 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   12979 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  6   RIALTO FIRE  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17343 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   MILAN WHITE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   18629 OLIMPIA SC 98  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  4   BOYS U15 GOLD
 1:05 PM   18361 XOLOS USA GU14 TEM  1   MILAN RED  5   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17627 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  2   CYSASL VERONA  7   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   13587 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  0   XPLOSION SC G02  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   16760 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:35 PM   21184 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  0   RIALTO FIRE RED  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15532 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  2   YASC SPARTANS  4   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16761 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   13933 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:40 PM   12421 CHIVAS POMONA  2   FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  5   BOYS U11 GOLD
 2:10 PM   13884 CHIVAS POMONA  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  8   BOYS U12 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13594 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  0   CORINTHIANS SC G02  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   16743 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  0   CELTIC HIBS G00  5   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   17628 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  2   OLIMPUS FC B99  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:40 PM   21165 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  5   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   14060 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   NECAXA USA  4   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   21745 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   ELITE FC - B96  4   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   13070 COLTON AMERICA SC FERRO  1   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B02  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:45 PM   13075 HEMET JUVENTUS  5   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17635 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  0   FONTANA FC ARJONA  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   17367 COLTON AMERICA SC  5   CYSASL-LEON  3   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:10 AM   12982 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  4   IE SURF B02 BUDD  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:40 PM   12572 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   FULLRTON RANGERS B02 BLUE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21747 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   13952 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  4   IUSC BRASIL 2528  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15962 COLTON AMERICA SC  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21695 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FREEDOM FC B96  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   18383 TITANS FC BLACK  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21211 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G16  0   CELTIC HOOPS  7   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   13610 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  1   LA MIRADA SOCCER G02  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:15 AM   17641 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B14  3   CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   15980 LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:45 PM   15966 CYSASL COACHELLA B13  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13095 COLTON AMERICA SC FERRO  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   15985 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   COACHELLA VALLEY TITANS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   16788 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  0   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:40 PM   13978 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  6   TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   12615 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   CELTIC HIBS  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 3:40 PM   12610 OLIMPIA SC 02  1   YASC SPARTANS B02  5   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15557 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  3   OLIMPUS FC 00 RF  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14072 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  4   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   13619 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  0   LEGACY FC DBEAST MODE  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:35 PM   18726 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   12611 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   OLIMPIA SC 02  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 3:50 PM   12995 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  0   MILAN GOLD  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12614 COLTON AMERICA SC  6   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   15987 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   CYSASL COACHELLA B13  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   13097 COLTON AMERICA SC FERRO  1   MILAN BLACK  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
12:35 PM   21192 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 2:20 PM   31607 HDYSL FC  1   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH 1998  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30840 IUSC BRASIL  1   UIFC JUVENTUD  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30841 CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   N.V.S.C. BU-16 ELITE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30839 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  4   IUSC BRASIL  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30842 N.V.S.C. BU-16 ELITE  1   MVSC LEGACY  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30838 UIFC JUVENTUD  7   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30843 MVSC LEGACY  0   CORINTHIANS SC B97  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30331 FREEDOM FC B02 GREEN  1   VALLEY UNITED B02 DURAND  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30334 LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30332 VALLEY UNITED B02 DURAND  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30335 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30333 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   FREEDOM FC B02 GREEN  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30336 NHB BLACK  0   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23082 TITANS FC  3   IUSC CRUZ AZUL BRASIL  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   22636 TITANS FC  2   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   22846 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   IE SURF B95 BUDD  1   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   21714 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   SAN DIEGO FA B96  5   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   22484 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  1   LAZERS SC WHITE  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31135 OXNARD AC BLUE  3   TITANS FC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31210 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  2   IE SURF G95 GRAFF  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31136 TITANS FC  3   NECAXA USA  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31211 IE SURF G95 GRAFF  1   OXNARD WAVE #6608  4   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31137 NECAXA USA  0   OXNARD AC BLUE  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31212 OXNARD WAVE #6608  0   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30787 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  4   WOLFPACK BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30796 SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE  2   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30788 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   AC BREA G98  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30789 AC BREA G98  0   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35148 MILAN RED  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35152 HACIENDA WOLVES  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B96  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35156 N.V.S.C BU-17 MILLONARIOS  4   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35160 DMS11  2   PUMAS LA HABRA  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36140 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B96  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36144 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS USA  0   DMS11  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   15542 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  0   OLIMPUS FC 00  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   13501 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  0   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   13004 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  8   TITANS FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35052 CORINTHIANS SC B00  0   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35056 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B00  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35060 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  5   HG EAGLES SC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35064 LA PREMIER FC  2   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36076 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  5   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36080 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back