COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

UC IRVINE FIELD 2

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20962 EAGLES  0   TFA BARCELONA (III)  4   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20234 ALBION SC  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20243 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20951 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20264 DMS11 ACADEMY  2   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   20936 OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18590 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   ALBION SC  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22324 ALBION SC USA  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
11:45 AM   19463 ALBION SC  3   IE SURF G98 SMALL  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   18603 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   CUSC BLUE 98  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   21530 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  1   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   21538 LA PREMIER FC  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20958 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20917 NHB BLACK  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G97  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   22269 CARLSBAD ELITE G96  1   FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20235 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  0   ALBION SC  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   20259 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   17923 CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22753 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  5   MVSC TITANS  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21539 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  4   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   17076 MILAN RED  1   CUSC 99 BLUE  3   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 1:35 PM   17056 OXNARD PAL  2   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   21511 ALBION SC WHITE  1   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   17049 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20937 NHB BLACK  0   ALBION SC  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19512 ALBION SC  1   IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20918 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  4   CORINTHIANS SC G97  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20968 EAGLES  4   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20964 TFA BARCELONA (III)  1   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   20203 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   VALLEY UNITED DEMA  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21558 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  1   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22305 GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   EAGLES PREMIER  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   17893 EAGLES PREMIER  0   BREAKERS G99 BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22708 FC GOLDEN STATE  5   FULLERTON RANGERS  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   21531 ALBION SC WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12429 CHIVAS POMONA  0   ALBION SC WHITE  3   BOYS U11 GOLD
 9:30 AM   20920 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:15 AM   22280 FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G96  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   22271 EAGLES PREMIER  0   FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   17930 LA PREMIER FC  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G99  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   21513 FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  3   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18612 BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  4   TUSTIN UNITED RED  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   17069 OXNARD PAL  1   CORINTHIANS SC B99  4   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   21514 CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   22755 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  5   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   22322 SANTA MONICA UTD G96  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17077 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18584 DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  1   ALBION SC  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20226 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   ALBION SC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   17935 CARLSBAD ELITE G99  1   IE SURF G99 SMALL  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20269 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  2   DMS11 ACADEMY  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   20278 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  1   HG EAGLES SC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22282 DOWNEY FC G96  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G96  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22331 ALBION SC USA  2   WOLFPACK G96  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22290 EAGLES PREMIER  2   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22710 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  2   FULLERTON RANGERS  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21515 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  2   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20214 ALBION SC  1   CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22720 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22283 CARLSBAD ELITE G96  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17903 GREATER LB FURY  1   CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18577 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B98  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23301 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  0   IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13858 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  1   CHIVAS POMONA  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   14311 TFA BARCELONA GOLD  5   LEGACY FC INTER  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   17082 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
12:35 PM   17036 CUSC 99 BLUE  0   OLIMPIA SC 99  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 2:15 PM   17911 CORINTHIANS SC G99  0   EAGLES PREMIER  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:50 PM   18593 CUSC BLUE 98  3   DMS11 ACADEMY GOLD  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20981 ALBION SC  0   WOLFPACK G97  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20229 ALBION SC  1   DMS11 ACADEMY  8   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   21534 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20238 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   19483 BYSC CORONA UNITED G98  4   EAGLES PREMIER  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 4:40 PM   20978 OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  6   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20239 DMS11 ACADEMY  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20933 NHB BLACK  0   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   20287 OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   20924 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   17912 EAGLES PREMIER  0   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   19469 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  1   IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ  4   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21527 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   ALBION SC WHITE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22313 DOWNEY FC G96  1   ALBION SC USA  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22722 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  0   DMS11 B95  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23295 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  0   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22293 FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20232 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  4   ALBION SC  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18580 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  3   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20222 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  1   CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 2:15 PM   20291 PCSC B97 RED  0   OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   21549 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  0   CORINTHIANS SC B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:45 AM   20982 ALBION SC  1   OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:20 AM   22334 ALBION SC USA  2   GREATER LB HURRICANES  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
11:15 AM   23302 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 1:10 PM   22744 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  3   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:05 PM   21519 LA PREMIER FC  1   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18602 CUSC BLUE 98  2   FREEDOM FC B98  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20242 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   17030 CHIVAS USA  4   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20943 CORINTHIANS SC G97  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   19486 EAGLES PREMIER  3   IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22278 FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  2   GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22295 FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  2   WOLFPACK G96  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22308 DOWNEY FC G96  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36115 CARLSBAD ELITE G98  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36114 SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36133 NHB BLACK  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36134 IE SURF G97 SANDQUIST  2   DESERT UNITED G97  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36135 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21561 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 9:50 AM   22715 FULLERTON RANGERS  1   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  4   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   21537 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  1   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   23314 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   IE SURF G95 KOOIMAN  4   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   15337 ALBION SC WHITE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U13 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back