COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10472 EAGLES  3   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10016 EAGLES  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   12014 EAGLES  7   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   11139 EAGLES WHITE  6   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   12130 EAGLES WHITE  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 1:45 PM   12003 EAGLES  4   LA MIRADA SOCCER G03  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 1:30 PM   11140 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   EAGLES WHITE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11122 EAGLES  13   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   11141 EAGLES WHITE  4   CITY SOCCER YASA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   11353 EAGLES  4   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  0   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11123 EAGLES WHITE  0   EAGLES  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10008 EAGLES  1   CVU BLUE B05  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   10468 EAGLES  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   12122 EAGLES WHITE  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10474 EAGLES  5   OXNARD WAVE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10293 EAGLES  6   CVU BLUE G05  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   11124 EAGLES  10   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   12011 EAGLES  4   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   10018 EAGLES  5   GVFC JR  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11134 EAGLES WHITE  2   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   11340 EAGLES  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10015 EAGLES  7   FC UNITED GOLD 2109  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:10 AM   10488 EAGLES  1   LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   12013 EAGLES  13   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   11142 EAGLES WHITE  0   VNSO DYNAMITE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   11126 EAGLES  11   CITY SOCCER YASA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10479 EAGLES  0   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   11155 EAGLES  2   VNSO DYNAMITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   11377 EAGLES  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   10301 EAGLES  11   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   11167 HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  2   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10045 EAGLES  2   LA ESPERANZA  9   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   12159 EAGLES WHITE  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11149 EAGLES  9   CVU BLUE G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   11168 EAGLES WHITE  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10030 EAGLES  5   CVU RED B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   12144 EAGLES WHITE  4   CVU WHITE G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12038 EAGLES  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 9:15 AM   11151 EAGLES  6   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   11382 EAGLES  6   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   10310 EAGLES  4   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10497 EAGLES  1   LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   11157 EAGLES WHITE  0   CVU BLUE G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   11362 EAGLES  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  4   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10499 EAGLES  1   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10042 EAGLES  4   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   12040 EAGLES  3   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   11153 EAGLES  15   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   12156 EAGLES WHITE  2   CVU BLUE G03  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30109 EAGLES  4   FC UNITED SILVER  0   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30126 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   EAGLES  7   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30110 FC UNITED SILVER  3   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  4   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30125 YASC SPARTANS  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30111 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  2   EAGLES  4   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30124 EAGLES  5   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10043 FC UNITED GOLD 2109  0   EAGLES  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   12157 EAGLES WHITE  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11373 EAGLES  4   AVFC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back